|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
58.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 21.034 (12.113) | [3] 33.144 (12.110) | [4] 45.582 (12.438) | [5] 58.306 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 58.306 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 21.429 (12.405) | [3] 33.510 (12.081) | [4] 45.842 (12.332) | [5] 58.566 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 58.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
59.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.578 (12.318) | [3] 33.746 (12.168) | [4] 46.445 (12.699) | [5] 59.729 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 59.729 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.995 (12.585) | [3] 34.814 (12.819) | [4] 48.395 (13.581) | [5] 1:02.773 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:02.773 |
|
5 |
(6) |
162. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 23.401 (13.464) | [3] 36.753 (13.352) | [4] 50.919 (14.166) | [5] 1:06.136 (15.217) Official Finish Time: 1:06.136 |
|
6 |
(7) |
163. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.666 (13.520) | [3] 36.993 (13.327) | [4] 51.264 (14.271) | [5] 1:07.913 (16.649) Official Finish Time: 1:07.913 |
|
- |
(5) |
93. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.665 (11.316) | [3] 30.772 (11.107) | [4] 42.196 (11.424) | [5] 53.818 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 53.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.665 (11.742) | [3] 32.387 (11.722) | [4] 44.666 (12.279) | [5] 56.994 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 56.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 21.501 (12.332) | [3] 33.643 (12.142) | [4] 46.794 (13.151) | [5] 1:00.631 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 1:00.631 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.352 (9.352) | [2] 21.893 (12.541) | [3] 34.342 (12.449) | [4] 47.550 (13.208) | [5] 1:01.468 (13.918) Official Finish Time: 1:01.468 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 22.636 (13.073) | [3] 36.040 (13.404) | [4] 49.656 (13.616) | [5] 1:03.893 (14.237) Official Finish Time: 1:03.893 |
|
6 |
(5) |
26. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 22.623 (12.812) | [3] 35.776 (13.153) | [4] 50.116 (14.340) | [5] 1:05.077 (14.961) Official Finish Time: 1:05.077 |
|
7 |
(7) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 23.778 (13.434) | [3] 37.696 (13.918) | [4] 52.677 (14.981) | [5] 1:07.403 (14.726) Official Finish Time: 1:07.403 |
|