|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
55.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 20.832 (11.771) | [3] 31.921 (11.089) | [4] 43.473 (11.552) | [5] 55.235 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 55.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 20.862 (12.095) | [3] 32.966 (12.104) | [4] 44.934 (11.968) | [5] 57.330 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 57.330 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.396 (9.396) | [2] 21.468 (12.072) | [3] 33.156 (11.688) | [4] 45.219 (12.063) | [5] 57.896 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 57.896 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.259 (9.259) | [2] 22.014 (12.755) | [3] 35.041 (13.027) | [4] 48.648 (13.607) | [5] 1:02.369 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 1:02.369 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 18.645 (10.707) | [3] 29.622 (10.977) | [4] 41.007 (11.385) | [5] 52.683 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 52.683 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 20.175 (11.638) | [3] 31.358 (11.183) | [4] 42.933 (11.575) | [5] 54.692 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 54.692 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.363 (11.581) | [3] 31.561 (11.198) | [4] 43.066 (11.505) | [5] 54.744 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 22.464 (12.763) | [3] 34.956 (12.492) | [4] 47.674 (12.718) | [5] 1:01.123 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 1:01.123 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 19.882 (11.418) | [3] 31.155 (11.273) | [4] 42.805 (11.650) | [5] 55.030 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 55.030 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 20.053 (11.429) | [3] 31.615 (11.562) | [4] 43.590 (11.975) | [5] 55.465 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 55.465 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 21.521 (12.141) | [3] 33.643 (12.122) | [4] 46.617 (12.974) | [5] 1:00.039 (13.422) Official Finish Time: 1:00.039 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 24.499 (14.429) | [3] 39.762 (15.263) | [4] 57.844 (18.082) | [5] 1:13.839 (15.995) Official Finish Time: 1:13.839 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 18.848 (10.991) | [3] 29.563 (10.715) | [4] 40.520 (10.957) | [5] 51.581 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 51.581 |
|
2 |
(4) |
82. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.998 (12.122) | [3] 33.102 (12.104) | [4] 45.342 (12.240) | [5] 57.632 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 57.632 |
|
3 |
(2) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 21.215 (12.465) | [3] 33.286 (12.071) | [4] 45.474 (12.188) | [5] 57.729 (12.256) Official Finish Time: 57.729 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.748 (9.748) | [2] 23.799 (14.051) | [3] 37.792 (13.993) | [4] 53.187 (15.395) | [5] 1:08.426 (15.240) Official Finish Time: 1:08.426 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
170. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.435 (11.991) | [3] 33.342 (11.907) | [4] 45.752 (12.410) | [5] 58.599 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 58.599 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 20.981 (11.693) | [3] 32.223 (11.242) | [4] 43.954 (11.731) | [5] 1:03.864 (19.910) Official Finish Time: 1:03.864 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 22.879 (13.179) | [3] 36.164 (13.285) | [4] 50.423 (14.259) | [5] 1:05.145 (14.722) Official Finish Time: 1:05.145 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:07.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 29.589 (20.894) | [3] 42.075 (12.486) | [4] 54.856 (12.781) | [5] 1:07.628 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 1:07.628 |
|