|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
3:12.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 40.773 (25.495) | [3] 59.458 (18.685) | [4] 1:15.566 (16.108) | [5] 1:31.408 (15.842) | [6] 1:46.852 (15.444) | [7] 1:59.781 (12.929) | [8] 2:09.517 (9.736) | [9] 2:19.094 (9.577) | [10] 2:29.017 (9.923) | [11] 2:39.348 (10.331) | [12] 2:49.945 (10.597) | [13] 3:01.037 (11.092) | [14] 3:12.479 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 3:12.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 40.834 (25.730) | [3] 59.719 (18.885) | [4] 1:15.808 (16.089) | [5] 1:31.603 (15.795) | [6] 1:47.070 (15.467) | [7] 2:00.235 (13.165) | [8] 2:10.460 (10.225) | [9] 2:20.561 (10.101) | [10] 2:30.904 (10.343) | [11] 2:41.353 (10.449) | [12] 2:52.092 (10.739) | [13] 3:03.156 (11.064) | [14] 3:13.905 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 3:13.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:14.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.608 (15.608) | [2] 41.034 (25.426) | [3] 59.862 (18.828) | [4] 1:15.904 (16.042) | [5] 1:31.707 (15.803) | [6] 1:47.227 (15.520) | [7] 2:00.533 (13.306) | [8] 2:10.898 (10.365) | [9] 2:20.987 (10.089) | [10] 2:31.406 (10.419) | [11] 2:42.083 (10.677) | [12] 2:52.665 (10.582) | [13] 3:03.266 (10.601) | [14] 3:14.029 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 3:14.029 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:14.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 40.971 (25.108) | [3] 59.993 (19.022) | [4] 1:16.088 (16.095) | [5] 1:31.818 (15.730) | [6] 1:47.505 (15.687) | [7] 2:00.005 (12.500) | [8] 2:10.291 (10.286) | [9] 2:20.717 (10.426) | [10] 2:31.185 (10.468) | [11] 2:41.761 (10.576) | [12] 2:52.479 (10.718) | [13] 3:03.403 (10.924) | [14] 3:14.125 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 3:14.125 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:14.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 40.651 (24.792) | [3] 59.312 (18.661) | [4] 1:15.447 (16.135) | [5] 1:31.298 (15.851) | [6] 1:46.738 (15.440) | [7] 2:00.228 (13.490) | [8] 2:10.779 (10.551) | [9] 2:20.877 (10.098) | [10] 2:31.309 (10.432) | [11] 2:41.913 (10.604) | [12] 2:52.691 (10.778) | [13] 3:03.792 (11.101) | [14] 3:14.918 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 3:14.918 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
3:17.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 40.892 (25.454) | [3] 59.553 (18.661) | [4] 1:15.665 (16.112) | [5] 1:31.505 (15.840) | [6] 1:46.940 (15.435) | [7] 2:00.361 (13.421) | [8] 2:11.034 (10.673) | [9] 2:21.255 (10.221) | [10] 2:31.624 (10.369) | [11] 2:42.290 (10.666) | [12] 2:53.168 (10.878) | [13] 3:04.545 (11.377) | [14] 3:17.074 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 3:17.074 |
|
7 |
(7) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:19.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 40.975 (25.333) | [3] 59.949 (18.974) | [4] 1:15.890 (15.941) | [5] 1:31.728 (15.838) | [6] 1:47.320 (15.592) | [7] 2:00.735 (13.415) | [8] 2:11.208 (10.473) | [9] 2:21.621 (10.413) | [10] 2:32.122 (10.501) | [11] 2:43.239 (11.117) | [12] 2:54.923 (11.684) | [13] 3:07.229 (12.306) | [14] 3:19.730 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 3:19.730 |
|