|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.762 (10.243) | [3] 27.610 (9.848) | [4] 37.672 (10.062) | [5] 48.115 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 48.115 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
48.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 18.008 (10.201) | [3] 27.681 (9.673) | [4] 37.977 (10.296) | [5] 48.687 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 48.687 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.195 (10.835) | [3] 29.557 (10.362) | [4] 40.664 (11.107) | [5] 51.593 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 51.593 |
|
- |
(3) |
64. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
47.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.694 (7.694) | [2] 17.713 (10.019) | [3] 27.393 (9.680) | [4] 37.194 (9.801) | [5] 47.222 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 47.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
SZKUDLAREK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.939 (11.490) | [3] 30.887 (10.948) | [4] 42.022 (11.135) | [5] 53.648 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 53.648 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
53.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.651 (8.651) | [2] 19.622 (10.971) | [3] 30.502 (10.880) | [4] 41.875 (11.373) | [5] 53.780 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 53.780 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.936 (9.936) | [2] 23.602 (13.666) | [3] 37.945 (14.343) | [4] 53.231 (15.286) | [5] 1:08.863 (15.633) Official Finish Time: 1:08.863 |
|
5 |
(1) |
66. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.907 (10.030) | [3] 36.551 (18.644) | [4] 1:02.333 (25.782) | [5] 1:21.281 (18.949) Official Finish Time: 1:21.281 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 18.074 (10.261) | [3] 27.857 (9.783) | [4] 37.806 (9.949) | [5] 48.166 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
49.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 18.365 (10.599) | [3] 28.470 (10.105) | [4] 38.817 (10.347) | [5] 49.424 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 49.424 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 20.404 (11.712) | [3] 31.546 (11.142) | [4] 42.482 (10.936) | [5] 54.056 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 54.056 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-JUV |
|
57.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 20.628 (12.214) | [3] 32.796 (12.168) | [4] 45.029 (12.233) | [5] 57.853 (12.824) Official Finish Time: 57.853 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
47.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.556 (7.556) | [2] 17.496 (9.940) | [3] 27.194 (9.698) | [4] 37.149 (9.955) | [5] 47.592 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 47.592 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.945 (10.151) | [3] 27.660 (9.715) | [4] 37.590 (9.930) | [5] 47.924 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 47.924 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
48.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.263 (10.217) | [3] 28.137 (9.874) | [4] 38.033 (9.896) | [5] 48.102 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 48.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
50.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 18.776 (10.366) | [3] 29.223 (10.447) | [4] 39.975 (10.752) | [5] 50.870 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 50.870 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
47.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.356 (10.151) | [3] 28.063 (9.707) | [4] 37.940 (9.877) | [5] 47.955 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 47.955 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.268 (8.268) | [2] 18.607 (10.339) | [3] 28.344 (9.737) | [4] 38.407 (10.063) | [5] 48.564 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 48.564 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.971 (9.971) | [2] 23.930 (13.959) | [3] 37.559 (13.629) | [4] 52.357 (14.798) | [5] 1:06.819 (14.462) Official Finish Time: 1:06.819 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 18.292 (10.248) | [3] 28.100 (9.808) | [4] 1:07.506 (39.406) | [5] 18:46:41.355 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|