|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.338 (11.073) | [3] 38.055 (11.717) | [4] 50.026 (11.971) | [5] 1:01.452 (11.426) | [6] 1:12.446 (10.994) | [7] 1:23.407 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:23.407 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.156 (11.254) | [3] 37.833 (11.677) | [4] 49.826 (11.993) | [5] 1:01.855 (12.029) | [6] 1:13.049 (11.194) | [7] 1:24.258 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:24.258 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 26.261 (11.123) | [3] 37.952 (11.691) | [4] 49.944 (11.992) | [5] 1:01.952 (12.008) | [6] 1:13.249 (11.297) | [7] 1:24.652 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:24.652 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 26.785 (11.072) | [3] 38.220 (11.435) | [4] 50.223 (12.003) | [5] 1:02.385 (12.162) | [6] 1:15.033 (12.648) | [7] 1:28.275 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 1:28.275 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 27.424 (11.708) | [3] 39.112 (11.688) | [4] 51.225 (12.113) | [5] 1:03.758 (12.533) | [6] 1:16.703 (12.945) | [7] 1:29.171 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:29.171 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.022 (41.022) | [2] 52.021 (10.999) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:13.592 () | [6] () | [7] 1:24.689 () Official Finish Time: 1:24.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.677 (12.619) | [3] 41.101 (12.424) | [4] 52.444 (11.343) | [5] 1:03.476 (11.032) | [6] 1:14.851 (11.375) | [7] 1:26.499 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:26.499 |
|
3 |
(5) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 28.581 (12.634) | [3] 40.989 (12.408) | [4] 52.602 (11.613) | [5] 1:03.885 (11.283) | [6] 1:15.324 (11.439) | [7] 1:26.625 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:26.625 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.918 (12.629) | [3] 41.330 (12.412) | [4] 52.723 (11.393) | [5] 1:03.996 (11.273) | [6] 1:15.472 (11.476) | [7] 1:26.779 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:26.779 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.321 (16.321) | [2] 29.127 (12.806) | [3] 41.516 (12.389) | [4] 53.082 (11.566) | [5] 1:04.898 (11.816) | [6] 1:17.781 (12.883) | [7] 1:30.600 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 1:30.600 |
|