|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.561 (24.561) | [2] 42.479 (17.918) | [3] 57.428 (14.949) | [4] 1:08.370 (10.942) | [5] 1:18.418 (10.048) | [6] 1:28.554 (10.136) | [7] 1:38.972 (10.418) | [8] 1:49.940 (10.968) | [9] 2:00.966 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 2:00.966 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.706 (24.706) | [2] 42.864 (18.158) | [3] 57.509 (14.645) | [4] 1:08.660 (11.151) | [5] 1:19.083 (10.423) | [6] 1:29.706 (10.623) | [7] 1:40.635 (10.929) | [8] 1:51.674 (11.039) | [9] 2:02.893 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 2:02.893 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:06.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.822 (24.822) | [2] 42.638 (17.816) | [3] 57.700 (15.062) | [4] 1:09.058 (11.358) | [5] 1:19.742 (10.684) | [6] 1:30.779 (11.037) | [7] 1:42.178 (11.399) | [8] 1:54.019 (11.841) | [9] 2:06.283 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 2:06.283 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:30.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.696 (24.696) | [2] 42.636 (17.940) | [3] 57.578 (14.942) | [4] 1:08.754 (11.176) | [5] 1:19.272 (10.518) | [6] 1:46.033 (26.761) | [7] 2:03.586 (17.553) | [8] 2:17.439 (13.853) | [9] 2:30.504 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 2:30.504 |
|
- |
(4) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.184 (14.184) | [2] 25.233 (11.049) | [3] 36.736 (11.503) | [4] 48.238 (11.502) | [5] 59.590 (11.352) | [6] 1:10.347 (10.757) | [7] 1:20.665 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.328 (10.663) | [9] 1:42.489 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 1:42.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.986 (13.986) | [2] 25.073 (11.087) | [3] 36.545 (11.472) | [4] 48.053 (11.508) | [5] 59.514 (11.461) | [6] 1:10.304 (10.790) | [7] 1:20.904 (10.600) | [8] 1:31.531 (10.627) | [9] 1:42.804 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 1:42.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.061 (14.061) | [2] 25.134 (11.073) | [3] 36.617 (11.483) | [4] 48.131 (11.514) | [5] 59.586 (11.455) | [6] 1:10.496 (10.910) | [7] 1:21.177 (10.681) | [8] 1:32.392 (11.215) | [9] 1:44.150 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 1:44.150 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 25.428 (10.994) | [3] 36.911 (11.483) | [4] 48.429 (11.518) | [5] 59.889 (11.460) | [6] 1:20.618 (20.729) | [7] 1:37.418 (16.800) | [8] 1:51.229 (13.811) | [9] 2:04.227 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 2:04.227 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:04.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 25.328 (11.035) | [3] 36.814 (11.486) | [4] 48.327 (11.513) | [5] 59.749 (11.422) | [6] 1:18.207 (18.458) | [7] 1:33.979 (15.772) | [8] 1:49.741 (15.762) | [9] 2:04.393 (14.652) Official Finish Time: 2:04.393 |
|