|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.459 (18.459) | [2] 32.201 (13.742) | [3] 44.903 (12.702) | [4] 56.934 (12.031) | [5] 1:08.275 (11.341) | [6] 1:19.037 (10.762) | [7] 1:29.520 (10.483) | [8] 1:39.922 (10.402) | [9] 1:50.447 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 1:50.447 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.599 (18.599) | [2] 32.345 (13.746) | [3] 45.038 (12.693) | [4] 57.074 (12.036) | [5] 1:08.430 (11.356) | [6] 1:19.268 (10.838) | [7] 1:29.990 (10.722) | [8] 1:40.963 (10.973) | [9] 1:52.270 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:52.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 32.506 (13.858) | [3] 45.181 (12.675) | [4] 57.247 (12.066) | [5] 1:08.940 (11.693) | [6] 1:20.490 (11.550) | [7] 1:32.329 (11.839) | [8] 1:44.456 (12.127) | [9] 1:56.577 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:56.577 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.825 (18.825) | [2] 32.757 (13.932) | [3] 46.006 (13.249) | [4] 58.910 (12.904) | [5] 1:11.995 (13.085) | [6] 1:25.221 (13.226) | [7] 1:39.294 (14.073) | [8] 1:54.123 (14.829) | [9] 2:08.055 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 2:08.055 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.143 (19.143) | [2] 33.108 (13.965) | [3] 46.357 (13.249) | [4] 59.600 (13.243) | [5] 1:13.253 (13.653) | [6] 1:27.205 (13.952) | [7] 1:43.537 (16.332) | [8] 1:58.855 (15.318) | [9] 2:13.437 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 2:13.437 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.546 (11.291) | [3] 37.694 (11.148) | [4] 49.456 (11.762) | [5] 1:01.094 (11.638) | [6] 1:12.286 (11.192) | [7] 1:23.506 (11.220) | [8] 1:35.010 (11.504) | [9] 1:46.574 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 1:46.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 26.889 (11.458) | [3] 37.850 (10.961) | [4] 49.666 (11.816) | [5] 1:01.247 (11.581) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.345) | [7] 1:23.984 (11.392) | [8] 1:35.432 (11.448) | [9] 1:46.795 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 26.653 (11.237) | [3] 37.760 (11.107) | [4] 49.541 (11.781) | [5] 1:01.631 (12.090) | [6] 1:13.153 (11.522) | [7] 1:24.365 (11.212) | [8] 1:35.680 (11.315) | [9] 1:47.119 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:47.119 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.769 (16.769) | [2] 28.138 (11.369) | [3] 39.946 (11.808) | [4] 52.009 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.683 (12.674) | [6] 1:18.193 (13.510) | [7] 1:32.914 (14.721) | [8] 1:47.272 (14.358) | [9] 2:01.998 (14.726) Official Finish Time: 2:01.998 |
|
5 |
(1) |
97. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:22.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.418 (23.418) | [2] 37.581 (14.163) | [3] 52.334 (14.753) | [4] 1:06.882 (14.548) | [5] 1:21.625 (14.743) | [6] 1:37.076 (15.451) | [7] 1:52.320 (15.244) | [8] 2:07.458 (15.138) | [9] 2:22.856 (15.398) Official Finish Time: 2:22.856 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:51.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.995 (16.995) | [2] 30.569 (13.574) | [3] 43.737 (13.168) | [4] 56.538 (12.801) | [5] 1:08.516 (11.978) | [6] 1:19.183 (10.667) | [7] 1:30.001 (10.818) | [8] 1:40.817 (10.816) | [9] 1:51.885 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 1:51.885 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 30.834 (13.574) | [3] 44.021 (13.187) | [4] 56.794 (12.773) | [5] 1:08.860 (12.066) | [6] 1:19.602 (10.742) | [7] 1:30.299 (10.697) | [8] 1:41.061 (10.762) | [9] 1:51.944 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:51.944 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 30.914 (13.674) | [3] 44.090 (13.176) | [4] 56.877 (12.787) | [5] 1:08.961 (12.084) | [6] 1:20.150 (11.189) | [7] 1:31.199 (11.049) | [8] 1:42.804 (11.605) | [9] 1:54.787 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 1:54.787 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.370 (17.370) | [2] 30.984 (13.614) | [3] 44.021 (13.037) | [4] 57.057 (13.036) | [5] 1:09.177 (12.120) | [6] 1:20.450 (11.273) | [7] 1:32.262 (11.812) | [8] 1:44.447 (12.185) | [9] 1:56.904 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:56.904 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.723 (13.571) | [3] 43.899 (13.176) | [4] 56.708 (12.809) | [5] 1:19.197 (22.489) | [6] 1:40.933 (21.736) | [7] 1:58.076 (17.143) | [8] 1:58.141 (0.066) | [9] 2:12.471 (14.330) Official Finish Time: 1:58.076 |
|
6 |
(4) |
7. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:26.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.467 (19.467) | [2] 34.583 (15.116) | [3] 49.455 (14.872) | [4] 1:04.761 (15.306) | [5] 1:22.092 (17.331) | [6] 1:38.424 (16.332) | [7] 1:55.868 (17.444) | [8] 2:12.858 (16.990) | [9] 2:26.056 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 2:26.056 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 28.037 (12.435) | [3] 40.493 (12.456) | [4] 52.723 (12.230) | [5] 1:04.050 (11.327) | [6] 1:15.000 (10.950) | [7] 1:25.732 (10.732) | [8] 1:36.519 (10.787) | [9] 1:47.492 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:47.492 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.911 (12.455) | [3] 40.347 (12.436) | [4] 52.723 (12.376) | [5] 1:04.150 (11.427) | [6] 1:15.117 (10.967) | [7] 1:25.812 (10.695) | [8] 1:36.640 (10.828) | [9] 1:47.574 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:47.574 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.876 (12.498) | [3] 40.308 (12.432) | [4] 52.748 (12.440) | [5] 1:04.832 (12.084) | [6] 1:16.838 (12.006) | [7] 1:29.419 (12.581) | [8] 1:42.633 (13.214) | [9] 1:55.681 (13.048) Official Finish Time: 1:55.681 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:57.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 29.029 (12.158) | [3] 40.824 (11.795) | [4] 53.212 (12.388) | [5] 1:05.546 (12.334) | [6] 1:18.299 (12.753) | [7] 1:31.579 (13.280) | [8] 1:44.296 (12.717) | [9] 1:57.030 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 1:57.030 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:00.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.179 (12.408) | [3] 40.630 (12.451) | [4] 53.102 (12.472) | [5] 1:05.512 (12.410) | [6] 1:18.248 (12.736) | [7] 1:31.598 (13.350) | [8] 1:46.020 (14.422) | [9] 2:00.684 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 2:00.684 |
|
6 |
(5) |
42. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.329 (21.329) | [2] 33.123 (11.794) | [3] 44.971 (11.848) | [4] 57.158 (12.187) | [5] 1:09.775 (12.617) | [6] 1:23.043 (13.268) | [7] 1:37.773 (14.730) | [8] 1:51.831 (14.058) | [9] 2:06.083 (14.252) Official Finish Time: 2:06.083 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.494 (22.494) | [2] 38.424 (15.930) | [3] 50.967 (12.543) | [4] 1:02.271 (11.304) | [5] 1:13.468 (11.197) | [6] 1:24.716 (11.248) | [7] 1:36.003 (11.287) | [8] 1:47.388 (11.385) | [9] 1:59.007 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 1:59.007 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:00.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.778 (22.778) | [2] 38.693 (15.915) | [3] 51.281 (12.588) | [4] 1:02.454 (11.173) | [5] 1:13.642 (11.188) | [6] 1:25.003 (11.361) | [7] 1:36.512 (11.509) | [8] 1:48.413 (11.901) | [9] 2:00.751 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 2:00.751 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
2:12.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.625 (22.625) | [2] 38.528 (15.903) | [3] 51.543 (13.015) | [4] 1:03.983 (12.440) | [5] 1:16.712 (12.729) | [6] 1:29.721 (13.009) | [7] 1:43.379 (13.658) | [8] 1:57.777 (14.398) | [9] 2:12.618 (14.842) Official Finish Time: 2:12.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:19.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.373 (22.373) | [2] 38.302 (15.929) | [3] 51.236 (12.934) | [4] 1:03.312 (12.076) | [5] 1:16.679 (13.367) | [6] 1:30.894 (14.215) | [7] 1:46.443 (15.549) | [8] 2:02.613 (16.170) | [9] 2:19.622 (17.009) Official Finish Time: 2:19.622 |
|
- |
(2) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |