|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.474 (19.474) | [2] 32.279 (12.805) | [3] 44.432 (12.153) | [4] 55.874 (11.442) | [5] 1:06.074 (10.200) | [6] 1:16.309 (10.235) | [7] 1:26.693 (10.384) | [8] 1:37.060 (10.367) | [9] 1:47.339 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 1:47.339 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.624 (19.624) | [2] 32.472 (12.848) | [3] 44.507 (12.035) | [4] 55.829 (11.322) | [5] 1:06.044 (10.215) | [6] 1:16.394 (10.350) | [7] 1:26.753 (10.359) | [8] 1:37.095 (10.342) | [9] 1:47.452 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:47.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.773 (19.773) | [2] 32.630 (12.857) | [3] 44.597 (11.967) | [4] 56.088 (11.491) | [5] 1:06.683 (10.595) | [6] 1:16.840 (10.157) | [7] 1:27.032 (10.192) | [8] 1:37.253 (10.221) | [9] 1:47.683 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 1:47.683 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 32.141 (12.802) | [3] 44.724 (12.583) | [4] 56.341 (11.617) | [5] 1:07.027 (10.686) | [6] 1:17.223 (10.196) | [7] 1:27.214 (9.991) | [8] 1:37.467 (10.253) | [9] 1:48.248 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 1:48.248 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.448 (19.448) | [2] 32.242 (12.794) | [3] 44.283 (12.041) | [4] 55.861 (11.578) | [5] 1:16.774 (20.913) | [6] 1:40.836 (24.062) | [7] 1:55.041 (14.205) | [8] 2:07.684 (12.643) | [9] 2:20.577 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 2:20.577 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.904 (18.904) | [2] 31.566 (12.662) | [3] 42.833 (11.267) | [4] 53.679 (10.846) | [5] 1:03.534 (9.855) | [6] 1:13.368 (9.834) | [7] 1:23.535 (10.167) | [8] 1:34.071 (10.536) | [9] 1:44.925 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:44.925 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.980 (18.980) | [2] 31.658 (12.678) | [3] 42.913 (11.255) | [4] 53.778 (10.865) | [5] 1:03.721 (9.943) | [6] 1:13.445 (9.724) | [7] 1:23.580 (10.135) | [8] 1:34.111 (10.531) | [9] 1:44.987 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:44.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.743 (18.743) | [2] 31.370 (12.627) | [3] 42.682 (11.312) | [4] 53.652 (10.970) | [5] 1:04.225 (10.573) | [6] 1:14.545 (10.320) | [7] 1:24.963 (10.418) | [8] 1:35.736 (10.773) | [9] 1:46.243 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 1:46.243 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.135 (19.135) | [2] 31.802 (12.667) | [3] 43.081 (11.279) | [4] 53.987 (10.906) | [5] 1:04.349 (10.362) | [6] 1:14.680 (10.331) | [7] 1:25.089 (10.409) | [8] 1:35.812 (10.723) | [9] 1:46.489 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:46.489 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.611 (18.611) | [2] 31.256 (12.645) | [3] 42.553 (11.297) | [4] 53.536 (10.983) | [5] 1:04.133 (10.597) | [6] 1:14.441 (10.308) | [7] 1:24.831 (10.390) | [8] 1:35.648 (10.817) | [9] 1:46.694 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 1:46.694 |
|