|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 27.526 (12.606) | [3] 40.539 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 40.539 |
|
2 |
(5) |
164. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 28.018 (12.693) | [3] 41.273 (13.256) Official Finish Time: 41.273 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.977 (15.977) | [2] 29.275 (13.298) | [3] 43.100 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 43.100 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 32.238 (15.051) | [3] 47.695 (15.457) Official Finish Time: 47.695 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 33.139 (14.546) | [3] 47.925 (14.787) Official Finish Time: 47.925 |
|
6 |
(4) |
139. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.571 (19.571) | [2] 37.122 (17.551) | [3] 55.321 (18.200) Official Finish Time: 55.321 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.712 (12.375) | [3] 40.102 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 40.102 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 27.899 (12.417) | [3] 40.299 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 40.299 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
45.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.010 (17.010) | [2] 30.843 (13.833) | [3] 45.875 (15.032) Official Finish Time: 45.875 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.230 (18.230) | [2] 32.942 (14.712) | [3] 47.797 (14.855) Official Finish Time: 47.797 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
48.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 32.622 (15.023) | [3] 48.486 (15.864) Official Finish Time: 48.486 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
39.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.425 (11.902) | [3] 39.815 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 39.815 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 28.773 (12.681) | [3] 42.050 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 42.050 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 29.973 (13.246) | [3] 43.218 (13.246) Official Finish Time: 43.218 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
BUSIŃSKA Aniela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 32.611 (14.438) | [3] 48.116 (15.506) Official Finish Time: 48.116 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.766 (18.766) | [2] 34.407 (15.641) | [3] 50.402 (15.996) Official Finish Time: 50.402 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
92. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.107 (11.241) | [3] 37.234 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 37.234 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.713 (12.362) | [3] 40.386 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 40.386 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 28.411 (12.722) | [3] 41.974 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 41.974 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.728 (17.728) | [2] 31.876 (14.148) | [3] 46.440 (14.565) Official Finish Time: 46.440 |
|
5 |
(3) |
162. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.454 (21.454) | [2] 34.983 (13.529) | [3] 48.866 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 48.866 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 27.796 (12.262) | [3] 40.346 (12.550) Official Finish Time: 40.346 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
41.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.896 (15.896) | [2] 28.524 (12.628) | [3] 41.096 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 41.096 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 28.970 (13.077) | [3] 42.926 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 42.926 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.763 (17.763) | [2] 32.232 (14.469) | [3] 47.693 (15.461) Official Finish Time: 47.693 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.254 (20.254) | [2] 36.692 (16.438) | [3] 52.768 (16.076) Official Finish Time: 52.768 |
|
6 |
(4) |
29. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.608 (24.608) | [2] 46.778 (22.170) | [3] 1:10.473 (23.695) Official Finish Time: 1:10.473 |
|