|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:00.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 | [3] 2:00.21 Official Finish Time: 2:00.220 |
|
2 |
(6) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 | [3] 2:01.26 Official Finish Time: 2:01.261 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:02.21 Official Finish Time: 2:02.213 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:03.20 Official Finish Time: 2:03.202 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 13 | [3] 2:03.56 Official Finish Time: 2:03.564 |
|
6 |
(1) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:26.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 63 | [3] 2:26.18 Official Finish Time: 2:26.181 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 1:59.09 Official Finish Time: 1:59.098 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 06 | [3] 1:59.74 Official Finish Time: 1:59.743 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 | [3] 2:00.26 Official Finish Time: 2:00.267 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 62 | [3] 2:01.51 Official Finish Time: 2:01.520 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 | [3] 2:11.01 Official Finish Time: 2:11.020 |
|
6 |
(4) |
76. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:16.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 47 | [3] 2:16.00 Official Finish Time: 2:16.001 |
|
7 |
(2) |
143. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:21.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 46 | [3] 2:21.40 Official Finish Time: 2:21.410 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:56.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 1:56.89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.893 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 1:57.12 Official Finish Time: 1:57.128 |
|
3 |
(6) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:57.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 1:57.27 Official Finish Time: 1:57.274 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 51 | [3] 2:01.99 Official Finish Time: 2:01.995 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:18.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 99 | [3] 2:18.53 Official Finish Time: 2:18.538 |
|
- |
(4) |
35. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |