|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.944 (11.568) | [3] 38.451 (11.507) | [4] 50.108 (11.657) | [5] 1:02.218 (12.110) | [6] 1:14.393 (12.175) | [7] 1:27.029 (12.636) | [8] 1:39.253 (12.224) | [9] 1:51.001 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:51.001 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:07.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.554 (12.368) | [3] 40.905 (12.351) | [4] 54.015 (13.110) | [5] 1:07.649 (13.634) | [6] 1:21.889 (14.240) | [7] 1:36.809 (14.920) | [8] 1:52.817 (16.008) | [9] 2:07.677 (14.861) Official Finish Time: 2:07.677 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.976 (25.976) | [2] 40.582 (14.606) | [3] 54.244 (13.662) | [4] 1:07.501 (13.257) | [5] 1:19.882 (12.381) | [6] 1:31.822 (11.940) | [7] 1:42.636 (10.814) | [8] 1:52.413 (9.777) | [9] 2:01.829 (9.417) Official Finish Time: 2:01.829 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:02.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.833 (25.833) | [2] 40.449 (14.616) | [3] 54.121 (13.672) | [4] 1:07.403 (13.282) | [5] 1:19.760 (12.357) | [6] 1:31.695 (11.935) | [7] 1:42.613 (10.918) | [8] 1:52.716 (10.103) | [9] 2:02.171 (9.456) Official Finish Time: 2:02.171 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:03.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.096 (26.096) | [2] 40.731 (14.635) | [3] 54.338 (13.607) | [4] 1:07.596 (13.258) | [5] 1:19.978 (12.382) | [6] 1:31.953 (11.975) | [7] 1:42.809 (10.856) | [8] 1:53.323 (10.514) | [9] 2:03.950 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 2:03.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:38.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.655 (25.655) | [2] 40.322 (14.667) | [3] 54.001 (13.679) | [4] 1:07.513 (13.512) | [5] 1:38.049 (30.536) | [6] 1:54.723 (16.674) | [7] 2:09.268 (14.545) | [8] 2:23.621 (14.353) | [9] 2:38.241 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 2:38.241 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.478 (12.822) | [3] 41.179 (12.701) | [4] 51.819 (10.640) | [5] 1:02.390 (10.571) | [6] 1:12.768 (10.378) | [7] 1:23.442 (10.674) | [8] 1:33.912 (10.470) | [9] 1:44.248 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 1:44.248 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 28.165 (12.902) | [3] 41.116 (12.951) | [4] 52.314 (11.198) | [5] 1:02.761 (10.447) | [6] 1:13.030 (10.269) | [7] 1:23.713 (10.683) | [8] 1:34.276 (10.563) | [9] 1:45.094 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:45.094 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 28.288 (12.538) | [3] 41.245 (12.957) | [4] 52.913 (11.668) | [5] 1:03.822 (10.909) | [6] 1:14.687 (10.865) | [7] 1:26.197 (11.510) | [8] 1:38.311 (12.114) | [9] 1:50.617 (12.307) Official Finish Time: 1:50.617 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 28.364 (12.955) | [3] 41.420 (13.056) | [4] 52.783 (11.363) | [5] 1:04.839 (12.056) | [6] 1:18.431 (13.592) | [7] 1:34.661 (16.230) | [8] 1:51.596 (16.935) | [9] 2:06.452 (14.857) Official Finish Time: 2:06.452 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.268 (17.268) | [2] 29.924 (12.656) | [3] 42.556 (12.632) | [4] 54.839 (12.283) | [5] 1:05.970 (11.131) | [6] 1:15.569 (9.599) | [7] 1:25.148 (9.579) | [8] 1:34.914 (9.766) | [9] 1:44.715 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:44.715 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 30.032 (12.604) | [3] 42.652 (12.620) | [4] 54.946 (12.294) | [5] 1:06.103 (11.157) | [6] 1:15.997 (9.894) | [7] 1:25.544 (9.547) | [8] 1:35.277 (9.733) | [9] 1:44.795 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 1:44.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.126 (17.126) | [2] 29.765 (12.639) | [3] 42.421 (12.656) | [4] 54.716 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.968 (11.252) | [6] 1:16.313 (10.345) | [7] 1:26.395 (10.082) | [8] 1:36.834 (10.439) | [9] 1:47.691 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:47.401 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.486 (17.486) | [2] 30.115 (12.629) | [3] 42.753 (12.638) | [4] 55.065 (12.312) | [5] 1:06.365 (11.300) | [6] 1:16.564 (10.199) | [7] 1:26.790 (10.226) | [8] 1:37.331 (10.541) | [9] 1:47.852 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:47.852 |
|