|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.856 (29.856) | [2] 48.479 (18.623) | [3] 1:06.047 (17.568) | [4] 1:20.695 (14.648) | [5] 1:33.050 (12.355) | [6] 1:44.972 (11.922) | [7] 1:56.209 (11.237) | [8] 2:06.993 (10.784) | [9] 2:17.362 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 2:17.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.100 (30.100) | [2] 48.327 (18.227) | [3] 1:05.928 (17.601) | [4] 1:20.685 (14.757) | [5] 1:33.175 (12.490) | [6] 1:45.086 (11.911) | [7] 1:56.263 (11.177) | [8] 2:07.109 (10.846) | [9] 2:17.495 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 2:17.495 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:17.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.286 (30.286) | [2] 48.625 (18.339) | [3] 1:06.201 (17.576) | [4] 1:20.845 (14.644) | [5] 1:33.289 (12.444) | [6] 1:45.202 (11.913) | [7] 1:56.391 (11.189) | [8] 2:07.207 (10.816) | [9] 2:17.586 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 2:17.586 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:01.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.691 (22.691) | [2] 37.902 (15.211) | [3] 52.051 (14.149) | [4] 1:05.255 (13.204) | [5] 1:17.280 (12.025) | [6] 1:29.117 (11.837) | [7] 1:40.716 (11.599) | [8] 1:51.583 (10.867) | [9] 2:01.818 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 2:01.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.538 (22.538) | [2] 37.752 (15.214) | [3] 51.963 (14.211) | [4] 1:05.071 (13.108) | [5] 1:17.171 (12.100) | [6] 1:29.147 (11.976) | [7] 1:40.951 (11.804) | [8] 1:53.015 (12.064) | [9] 2:05.257 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 2:05.257 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:11.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.406 (22.406) | [2] 37.630 (15.224) | [3] 51.806 (14.176) | [4] 1:04.983 (13.177) | [5] 1:17.643 (12.660) | [6] 1:30.514 (12.871) | [7] 1:44.020 (13.506) | [8] 1:57.969 (13.949) | [9] 2:11.862 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 2:11.862 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.919 (23.919) | [2] 37.371 (13.452) | [3] 49.912 (12.541) | [4] 1:01.627 (11.715) | [5] 1:12.777 (11.150) | [6] 1:23.172 (10.395) | [7] 1:33.303 (10.131) | [8] 1:43.572 (10.269) | [9] 1:53.899 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:53.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.046 (24.046) | [2] 37.492 (13.446) | [3] 50.003 (12.511) | [4] 1:01.735 (11.732) | [5] 1:12.895 (11.160) | [6] 1:23.299 (10.404) | [7] 1:33.475 (10.176) | [8] 1:43.792 (10.317) | [9] 1:53.996 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:53.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.194 (24.194) | [2] 37.153 (12.959) | [3] 49.810 (12.657) | [4] 1:01.683 (11.873) | [5] 1:13.140 (11.457) | [6] 1:23.532 (10.392) | [7] 1:33.635 (10.103) | [8] 1:43.884 (10.249) | [9] 1:54.148 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 1:54.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.955 (23.955) | [2] 37.278 (13.323) | [3] 49.879 (12.601) | [4] 1:01.590 (11.711) | [5] 1:12.954 (11.364) | [6] 1:23.658 (10.704) | [7] 1:34.424 (10.766) | [8] 1:46.174 (11.750) | [9] 1:58.686 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 1:58.686 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.537 (19.537) | [2] 33.865 (14.328) | [3] 46.708 (12.843) | [4] 57.810 (11.102) | [5] 1:08.175 (10.365) | [6] 1:18.002 (9.827) | [7] 1:27.540 (9.538) | [8] 1:37.331 (9.791) | [9] 1:46.983 (9.652) Official Finish Time: 1:46.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.579 (19.579) | [2] 33.632 (14.053) | [3] 46.555 (12.923) | [4] 57.726 (11.171) | [5] 1:08.088 (10.362) | [6] 1:18.195 (10.107) | [7] 1:27.727 (9.532) | [8] 1:37.417 (9.690) | [9] 1:47.062 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 1:47.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 34.101 (14.300) | [3] 46.990 (12.889) | [4] 58.252 (11.262) | [5] 1:08.866 (10.614) | [6] 1:19.236 (10.370) | [7] 1:29.975 (10.739) | [8] 1:40.761 (10.786) | [9] 1:51.493 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 1:51.493 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.668 (19.668) | [2] 33.684 (14.016) | [3] 46.691 (13.007) | [4] 58.121 (11.430) | [5] 1:08.990 (10.869) | [6] 1:20.903 (11.913) | [7] 1:35.517 (14.614) | [8] 1:51.682 (16.165) | [9] 2:05.909 (14.227) Official Finish Time: 2:05.909 |
|