|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:08.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.566 (25.566) | [2] 42.735 (17.169) | [3] 57.561 (14.826) | [4] 1:11.155 (13.594) | [5] 1:24.119 (12.964) | [6] 1:36.360 (12.241) | [7] 1:47.742 (11.382) | [8] 1:58.750 (11.008) | [9] 2:08.965 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 2:08.965 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:09.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.215 (25.215) | [2] 42.463 (17.248) | [3] 57.330 (14.867) | [4] 1:10.980 (13.650) | [5] 1:23.967 (12.987) | [6] 1:36.616 (12.649) | [7] 1:47.841 (11.225) | [8] 1:59.100 (11.259) | [9] 2:09.641 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 2:09.641 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:16.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.042 (25.042) | [2] 42.255 (17.213) | [3] 57.147 (14.892) | [4] 1:10.824 (13.677) | [5] 1:23.817 (12.993) | [6] 1:36.616 (12.799) | [7] 1:49.714 (13.098) | [8] 2:02.970 (13.256) | [9] 2:16.309 (13.339) Official Finish Time: 2:16.309 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 34.026 (15.188) | [3] 46.401 (12.375) | [4] 57.107 (10.706) | [5] 1:07.404 (10.297) | [6] 1:17.137 (9.733) | [7] 1:27.053 (9.916) | [8] 1:37.130 (10.077) | [9] 1:47.221 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:47.221 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.942 (18.942) | [2] 34.123 (15.181) | [3] 46.282 (12.159) | [4] 56.943 (10.661) | [5] 1:07.453 (10.510) | [6] 1:17.215 (9.762) | [7] 1:27.138 (9.923) | [8] 1:37.214 (10.076) | [9] 1:47.333 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 1:47.333 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.217 (19.217) | [2] 34.057 (14.840) | [3] 46.202 (12.145) | [4] 56.985 (10.783) | [5] 1:07.570 (10.585) | [6] 1:17.599 (10.029) | [7] 1:27.723 (10.124) | [8] 1:38.211 (10.488) | [9] 1:48.747 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:48.747 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.065 (19.065) | [2] 34.292 (15.227) | [3] 46.587 (12.295) | [4] 57.780 (11.193) | [5] 1:09.449 (11.669) | [6] 1:21.660 (12.211) | [7] 1:34.934 (13.274) | [8] 1:49.954 (15.020) | [9] 2:03.412 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 2:03.412 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:03.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.880 (23.880) | [2] 40.253 (16.373) | [3] 55.081 (14.828) | [4] 1:09.538 (14.457) | [5] 1:22.834 (13.296) | [6] 1:33.641 (10.807) | [7] 1:43.838 (10.197) | [8] 1:53.961 (10.123) | [9] 2:03.923 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 2:03.923 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.584 (23.584) | [2] 39.948 (16.364) | [3] 54.840 (14.892) | [4] 1:09.273 (14.433) | [5] 1:22.809 (13.536) | [6] 1:33.822 (11.013) | [7] 1:44.006 (10.184) | [8] 1:54.333 (10.327) | [9] 2:04.705 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 2:04.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.732 (23.732) | [2] 40.091 (16.359) | [3] 54.961 (14.870) | [4] 1:09.401 (14.440) | [5] 1:22.723 (13.322) | [6] 1:33.565 (10.842) | [7] 1:44.351 (10.786) | [8] 1:55.048 (10.697) | [9] 2:05.531 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 2:05.531 |
|
- |
(3) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:06.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.966 (29.966) | [2] 48.446 (18.480) | [3] 1:01.064 (12.618) | [4] 1:12.290 (11.226) | [5] 1:22.815 (10.525) | [6] 1:33.149 (10.334) | [7] 1:43.867 (10.718) | [8] 1:54.896 (11.029) | [9] 2:06.319 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 2:06.319 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:11.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 2:11.143 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:23.019 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 30.356 (30.356) | [2] 48.318 (17.962) | [3] 1:00.900 (12.582) | [4] 1:12.055 (11.155) | [5] 1:22.591 (10.536) | [6] 1:39.163 (16.572) | [7] 1:56.267 (17.104) | [8] 2:10.579 (14.312) | [9] 2:23.019 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 2:23.019 |
|
- |
(2) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to B |