|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.591 (10.947) | [3] 30.873 (11.282) | [4] 42.234 (11.361) | [5] 53.193 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 53.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 19.748 (10.892) | [3] 30.779 (11.031) | [4] 42.176 (11.397) | [5] 53.557 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 53.557 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 22.026 (12.510) | [3] 34.350 (12.324) | [4] 47.015 (12.665) | [5] 59.353 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 59.353 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 18.768 (10.161) | [3] 28.425 (9.657) | [4] 38.224 (9.799) | [5] 48.233 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 48.233 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.091 (10.335) | [3] 29.189 (10.098) | [4] 39.425 (10.236) | [5] 49.611 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 49.611 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 19.471 (10.503) | [3] 29.872 (10.401) | [4] 40.380 (10.508) | [5] 51.060 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 51.060 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 21.825 (12.156) | [3] 33.518 (11.693) | [4] 45.370 (11.852) | [5] 57.232 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 57.232 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.482 (10.350) | [3] 28.460 (9.978) | [4] 38.578 (10.118) | [5] 48.521 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 48.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.575 (10.238) | [3] 28.564 (9.989) | [4] 38.680 (10.116) | [5] 48.614 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 48.614 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 18.868 (10.325) | [3] 28.759 (9.891) | [4] 39.004 (10.245) | [5] 49.058 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 49.058 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.112 (10.278) | [3] 28.909 (9.797) | [4] 39.011 (10.102) | [5] 49.190 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 49.190 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 19.265 (10.284) | [3] 29.232 (9.967) | [4] 39.477 (10.245) | [5] 49.393 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 49.393 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.247 (9.996) | [3] 28.046 (9.799) | [4] 38.031 (9.985) | [5] 47.622 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 47.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.345 (9.933) | [3] 27.952 (9.607) | [4] 37.945 (9.993) | [5] 47.725 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 47.725 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 18.533 (9.931) | [3] 28.049 (9.516) | [4] 38.093 (10.044) | [5] 48.170 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.170 |
|