|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.564 (10.564) | [2] 24.843 (14.279) | [3] 39.585 (14.742) | [4] 55.111 (15.526) | [5] 1:11.569 (16.458) Official Finish Time: 1:11.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.950 (12.950) | [2] 31.965 (19.015) | [3] 50.456 (18.491) | [4] 1:08.988 (18.532) | [5] 1:27.916 (18.928) Official Finish Time: 1:27.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 33.495 (19.282) | [3] 53.623 (20.128) | [4] 1:13.618 (19.995) | [5] 1:32.488 (18.870) Official Finish Time: 1:32.488 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.483 (12.483) | [2] 31.782 (19.299) | [3] 51.160 (19.378) | [4] 1:11.045 (19.885) | [5] 1:32.763 (21.718) Official Finish Time: 1:32.763 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.748 (13.748) | [2] 33.309 (19.561) | [3] 53.355 (20.046) | [4] 1:13.796 (20.441) | [5] 1:40.211 (26.415) Official Finish Time: 1:40.211 |
|
6 |
(6) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.338 (13.338) | [2] 33.132 (19.794) | [3] 53.053 (19.921) | [4] 1:13.421 (20.368) | [5] 1:42.604 (29.183) Official Finish Time: 1:42.604 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:19.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.283 (12.283) | [2] 28.937 (16.654) | [3] 46.022 (17.085) | [4] 1:03.169 (17.147) | [5] 1:19.171 (16.002) Official Finish Time: 1:19.171 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.024 (11.024) | [2] 27.649 (16.625) | [3] 44.751 (17.102) | [4] 1:02.813 (18.062) | [5] 1:20.106 (17.293) Official Finish Time: 1:20.106 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.386 (11.386) | [2] 28.351 (16.965) | [3] 45.239 (16.888) | [4] 1:02.954 (17.715) | [5] 1:20.518 (17.564) Official Finish Time: 1:20.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.922 (12.922) | [2] 30.742 (17.820) | [3] 49.848 (19.106) | [4] 1:08.912 (19.064) | [5] 1:27.838 (18.926) Official Finish Time: 1:27.838 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.827 (11.827) | [2] 28.709 (16.882) | [3] 52.446 (23.737) | [4] 1:10.782 (18.336) | [5] 1:28.052 (17.270) Official Finish Time: 1:28.052 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 25.170 (14.948) | [3] 39.984 (14.814) | [4] 55.778 (15.794) | [5] 1:11.061 (15.283) Official Finish Time: 1:11.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.263 (10.263) | [2] 25.345 (15.082) | [3] 40.058 (14.713) | [4] 56.209 (16.151) | [5] 1:11.159 (14.950) Official Finish Time: 1:11.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.727 (10.727) | [2] 26.862 (16.135) | [3] 43.627 (16.765) | [4] 1:01.726 (18.099) | [5] 1:19.826 (18.100) Official Finish Time: 1:19.826 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 27.377 (16.321) | [3] 44.839 (17.462) | [4] 1:04.033 (19.194) | [5] 1:23.386 (19.353) Official Finish Time: 1:23.386 |
|
5 |
(2) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.329 (11.329) | [2] 27.533 (16.204) | [3] 51.991 (24.458) | [4] 1:17.804 (25.813) | [5] 1:37.938 (20.134) Official Finish Time: 1:37.938 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.185 (10.185) | [2] 24.245 (14.060) | [3] 38.472 (14.227) | [4] 53.090 (14.618) | [5] 1:07.789 (14.699) Official Finish Time: 1:07.789 |
|
2 |
(5) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.587 (10.587) | [2] 24.837 (14.250) | [3] 39.160 (14.323) | [4] 54.215 (15.055) | [5] 1:09.431 (15.216) Official Finish Time: 1:09.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 24.175 (14.394) | [3] 38.943 (14.768) | [4] 54.034 (15.091) | [5] 1:09.797 (15.763) Official Finish Time: 1:09.797 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.412 (10.412) | [2] 24.703 (14.291) | [3] 39.171 (14.468) | [4] 54.355 (15.184) | [5] 1:09.833 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 1:09.833 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.800 (10.800) | [2] 25.046 (14.246) | [3] 39.484 (14.438) | [4] 54.499 (15.015) | [5] 1:10.178 (15.679) Official Finish Time: 1:10.178 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 23.849 (14.011) | [3] 37.875 (14.026) | [4] 52.154 (14.279) | [5] 1:06.733 (14.580) Official Finish Time: 1:06.733 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.488 (10.488) | [2] 24.408 (13.920) | [3] 38.552 (14.144) | [4] 53.068 (14.516) | [5] 1:07.633 (14.566) Official Finish Time: 1:07.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 24.119 (14.140) | [3] 38.471 (14.352) | [4] 53.228 (14.757) | [5] 1:07.830 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 1:07.830 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:07.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.682 (10.682) | [2] 24.671 (13.989) | [3] 38.891 (14.220) | [4] 53.561 (14.670) | [5] 1:07.879 (14.318) Official Finish Time: 1:07.879 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.862 (10.862) | [2] 25.033 (14.171) | [3] 39.120 (14.087) | [4] 53.788 (14.668) | [5] 1:08.104 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 1:08.104 |
|