|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 31.472 (14.269) | [3] 45.881 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 45.881 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.346 (19.346) | [2] 34.861 (15.515) | [3] 49.922 (15.062) Official Finish Time: 49.922 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.319 (21.319) | [2] 38.964 (17.645) | [3] 57.218 (18.255) Official Finish Time: 57.218 |
|
4 |
(6) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.359 (22.359) | [2] 40.509 (18.150) | [3] 59.819 (19.311) Official Finish Time: 59.819 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.207 (22.207) | [2] 42.387 (20.180) | [3] 1:02.299 (19.913) Official Finish Time: 1:02.299 |
|
6 |
(5) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.148 (28.148) | [2] 49.286 (21.138) | [3] 1:09.674 (20.389) Official Finish Time: 1:09.674 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.469 (17.469) | [2] 31.620 (14.151) | [3] 45.764 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 45.764 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.866 (18.866) | [2] 34.630 (15.764) | [3] 50.557 (15.928) Official Finish Time: 50.557 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.785 (21.785) | [2] 40.026 (18.241) | [3] 57.633 (17.608) Official Finish Time: 57.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.756 (21.756) | [2] 39.045 (17.289) | [3] 58.378 (19.334) Official Finish Time: 58.378 |
|
5 |
(4) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.381 (22.381) | [2] 40.563 (18.182) | [3] 58.978 (18.416) Official Finish Time: 58.978 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 32.157 (14.795) | [3] 46.896 (14.740) Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.480 (19.480) | [2] 36.034 (16.554) | [3] 53.944 (17.911) Official Finish Time: 53.944 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.161 (19.161) | [2] 41.345 (22.184) | [3] 58.790 (17.446) Official Finish Time: 58.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.631 (19.631) | [2] 41.080 (21.449) | [3] 58.826 (17.746) Official Finish Time: 58.826 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.358 (22.358) | [2] 40.615 (18.257) | [3] 58.873 (18.259) Official Finish Time: 58.873 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 32.485 (14.905) | [3] 46.585 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 46.585 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 32.575 (14.826) | [3] 46.776 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 46.776 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.114 (18.114) | [2] 32.789 (14.675) | [3] 47.112 (14.324) Official Finish Time: 47.112 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 33.197 (14.549) | [3] 47.405 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 47.405 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 40.232 (22.753) | [3] 1:00.140 (19.909) Official Finish Time: 1:00.140 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 31.137 (14.261) | [3] 45.242 (14.105) Official Finish Time: 45.242 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.197 (17.197) | [2] 31.860 (14.663) | [3] 46.416 (14.556) Official Finish Time: 46.416 |
|
3 |
(5) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.204 (18.204) | [2] 32.548 (14.344) | [3] 46.879 (14.331) Official Finish Time: 46.879 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.427 (18.427) | [2] 32.757 (14.330) | [3] 46.979 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 46.979 |
|
5 |
(1) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 37.662 (21.168) | [3] 52.995 (15.333) Official Finish Time: 52.995 |
|