|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.489 (10.824) | [3] 30.215 (10.726) | [4] 41.333 (11.118) | [5] 52.455 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 52.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 21.469 (11.946) | [3] 33.429 (11.960) | [4] 46.065 (12.636) | [5] 58.851 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 58.851 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
KESZTHELYI Gréti |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 22.319 (12.964) | [3] 35.784 (13.465) | [4] 49.842 (14.058) | [5] 1:04.160 (14.318) Official Finish Time: 1:04.160 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:14.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.573 (11.014) | [3] 45.833 (26.260) | [4] 59.972 (14.139) | [5] 1:14.271 (14.299) Official Finish Time: 1:14.271 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.983 (11.323) | [3] 31.401 (11.418) | [4] 43.429 (12.028) | [5] 55.486 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 55.486 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 21.055 (11.710) | [3] 32.562 (11.507) | [4] 44.664 (12.102) | [5] 56.657 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 56.657 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 21.523 (11.914) | [3] 33.597 (12.074) | [4] 46.213 (12.616) | [5] 59.074 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 59.074 |
|
- |
(2) |
9. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.648 (11.514) | [3] 32.097 (11.449) | [4] 43.864 (11.767) | [5] 14:03:41.459 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 19.838 (11.040) | [3] 30.730 (10.892) | [4] 41.780 (11.050) | [5] 52.800 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 52.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 20.505 (11.332) | [3] 31.366 (10.861) | [4] 42.869 (11.503) | [5] 54.417 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 54.417 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.375 (9.375) | [2] 20.727 (11.352) | [3] 31.598 (10.871) | [4] 43.063 (11.465) | [5] 54.609 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 54.609 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 23.058 (13.070) | [3] 36.383 (13.325) | [4] 50.348 (13.965) | [5] 1:05.783 (15.435) Official Finish Time: 1:05.783 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 19.657 (11.079) | [3] 50.368 (30.711) | [4] 1:12.449 (22.081) | [5] 14:06:34.877 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.837 (11.310) | [3] 30.890 (11.053) | [4] 41.948 (11.058) | [5] 52.779 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 52.779 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.981 (11.308) | [3] 31.024 (11.043) | [4] 42.076 (11.052) | [5] 52.937 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 52.937 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.128 (11.151) | [3] 31.262 (11.134) | [4] 42.364 (11.102) | [5] 53.384 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 53.384 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.396 (9.396) | [2] 21.077 (11.681) | [3] 32.288 (11.211) | [4] 43.900 (11.612) | [5] 56.043 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 56.043 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.379 (9.379) | [2] 20.945 (11.566) | [3] 32.557 (11.612) | [4] 44.801 (12.244) | [5] 58.180 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 58.180 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.570 (10.363) | [3] 28.847 (10.277) | [4] 39.317 (10.470) | [5] 49.830 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 49.830 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 19.573 (10.818) | [3] 29.949 (10.376) | [4] 40.519 (10.570) | [5] 51.110 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 51.110 |
|
3 |
(6) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 20.172 (10.892) | [3] 30.633 (10.461) | [4] 41.614 (10.981) | [5] 52.802 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 52.802 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.094 (14.094) | [2] 30.128 (16.034) | [3] 43.544 (13.416) | [4] 54.940 (11.396) | [5] 1:06.478 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:06.478 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] 19.947 (11.051) | [3] 31.180 (11.233) | [4] 1:06.348 (35.168) | [5] 1:27.416 (21.068) Official Finish Time: 1:27.416 |
|
- |
(4) |
80. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.135 (9.135) | [2] 20.249 (11.114) | [3] 31.289 (11.040) | [4] 14:11:31.605 Official Finish Time: - |
|