|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
151. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.763 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 27.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 28.226 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 28.226 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.881 (16.881) | [2] 30.182 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 30.182 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.962 (21.962) | [2] 40.234 (18.272) Official Finish Time: 40.234 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
26.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 26.596 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 26.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 27.775 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 27.775 |
|
3 |
(5) |
152. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.826 (16.826) | [2] 30.281 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 30.281 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 30.458 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 30.458 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 31.901 (13.702) Official Finish Time: 31.901 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.747 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 25.747 |
|
2 |
(4) |
150. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.496 (16.496) | [2] 29.768 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 29.768 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.055 (17.055) | [2] 30.407 (13.351) Official Finish Time: 30.407 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.677 (13.383) Official Finish Time: 30.677 |
|
5 |
(3) |
11. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
32.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.206 (18.206) | [2] 32.931 (14.724) Official Finish Time: 32.931 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 27.234 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 27.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.646 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 27.646 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.169 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 28.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
31.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.433 (17.433) | [2] 31.174 (13.740) Official Finish Time: 31.174 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
31.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.598 (17.598) | [2] 31.319 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 31.319 |
|