|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 27.509 (12.127) | [3] 39.287 (11.778) | [4] 50.989 (11.702) | [5] 1:02.689 (11.700) | [6] 1:14.096 (11.407) | [7] 1:25.641 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:25.641 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.540 (15.540) | [2] 27.609 (12.069) | [3] 39.521 (11.912) | [4] 51.162 (11.641) | [5] 1:03.027 (11.865) | [6] 1:15.080 (12.053) | [7] 1:27.071 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:27.071 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:28.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.354 (12.117) | [3] 39.647 (12.293) | [4] 51.758 (12.111) | [5] 1:04.005 (12.247) | [6] 1:16.146 (12.141) | [7] 1:28.724 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 1:28.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.695 (12.101) | [3] 39.670 (11.975) | [4] 51.732 (12.062) | [5] 1:04.251 (12.519) | [6] 1:16.380 (12.129) | [7] 1:28.815 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 1:28.815 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 28.018 (12.146) | [3] 40.221 (12.203) | [4] 52.534 (12.313) | [5] 1:05.462 (12.928) | [6] 1:19.115 (13.653) | [7] 1:32.912 (13.797) Official Finish Time: 1:32.912 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.318 (14.318) | [2] 25.545 (11.227) | [3] 36.638 (11.093) | [4] 47.931 (11.293) | [5] 59.398 (11.467) | [6] 1:10.983 (11.585) | [7] 1:22.611 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:22.611 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.432 (14.432) | [2] 25.807 (11.375) | [3] 37.019 (11.212) | [4] 48.626 (11.607) | [5] 1:00.545 (11.919) | [6] 1:12.521 (11.976) | [7] 1:25.027 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 1:25.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.967 (11.256) | [3] 37.252 (11.285) | [4] 49.085 (11.833) | [5] 1:01.400 (12.315) | [6] 1:14.487 (13.087) | [7] 1:27.001 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 1:27.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.069 (11.594) | [3] 39.185 (12.116) | [4] 52.009 (12.824) | [5] 1:05.880 (13.871) | [6] 1:19.913 (14.033) | [7] 1:33.755 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:33.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.834 (12.337) | [3] 40.660 (12.826) | [4] 54.009 (13.349) | [5] 1:08.035 (14.026) | [6] 1:22.405 (14.370) | [7] 1:36.612 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 1:36.612 |
|