|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.864 (12.913) | [3] 41.721 (12.857) | [4] 54.550 (12.829) | [5] 1:07.223 (12.673) | [6] 1:20.112 (12.889) | [7] 1:32.304 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:32.304 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.978 (12.941) | [3] 41.813 (12.835) | [4] 54.669 (12.856) | [5] 1:07.315 (12.646) | [6] 1:20.207 (12.892) | [7] 1:32.481 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 1:32.481 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.196 (16.196) | [2] 29.163 (12.967) | [3] 42.014 (12.851) | [4] 55.147 (13.133) | [5] 1:07.596 (12.449) | [6] 1:20.422 (12.826) | [7] 1:43.482 (23.059) Official Finish Time: 1:43.482 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.978 (20.978) | [2] 37.797 (16.819) | [3] 51.662 (13.865) | [4] 1:05.928 (14.266) | [5] 1:20.230 (14.302) | [6] 1:34.497 (14.267) | [7] 1:48.299 (13.802) Official Finish Time: 1:48.299 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.677 (11.855) | [3] 38.768 (12.091) | [4] 51.454 (12.686) | [5] 1:04.858 (13.404) | [6] 1:17.495 (12.637) | [7] 1:29.278 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 1:29.278 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:31.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.914 (11.901) | [3] 38.929 (12.015) | [4] 51.625 (12.696) | [5] 1:05.005 (13.380) | [6] 1:18.098 (13.093) | [7] 1:31.178 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 1:31.178 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 28.085 (12.417) | [3] 41.176 (13.091) | [4] 54.404 (13.228) | [5] 1:07.979 (13.575) | [6] 1:22.180 (14.201) | [7] 1:36.806 (14.625) Official Finish Time: 1:36.806 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.463 (16.463) | [2] 29.741 (13.278) | [3] 43.292 (13.551) | [4] 57.896 (14.604) | [5] 1:12.547 (14.651) | [6] 1:26.681 (14.134) | [7] 1:41.592 (14.911) Official Finish Time: 1:41.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.666 (16.666) | [2] 29.900 (13.234) | [3] 43.242 (13.342) | [4] 57.681 (14.439) | [5] 1:12.312 (14.631) | [6] 1:27.167 (14.855) | [7] 1:43.272 (16.105) Official Finish Time: 1:43.272 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.499 (11.915) | [3] 39.262 (11.763) | [4] 50.976 (11.714) | [5] 1:02.735 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.529 (11.794) | [7] 1:26.502 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 1:26.502 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:35.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.530 (16.530) | [2] 28.958 (12.428) | [3] 41.816 (12.858) | [4] 54.826 (13.010) | [5] 1:08.265 (13.439) | [6] 1:21.917 (13.652) | [7] 1:35.308 (13.391) Official Finish Time: 1:35.308 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 29.334 (12.921) | [3] 42.094 (12.760) | [4] 55.315 (13.221) | [5] 1:09.238 (13.923) | [6] 1:23.313 (14.075) | [7] 1:37.138 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 1:37.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:39.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.937 (16.937) | [2] 29.985 (13.048) | [3] 43.366 (13.381) | [4] 56.911 (13.545) | [5] 1:10.791 (13.880) | [6] 1:25.347 (14.556) | [7] 1:39.725 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:39.725 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.654 (12.549) | [3] 41.031 (12.377) | [4] 53.073 (12.042) | [5] 1:04.734 (11.661) | [6] 1:16.136 (11.402) | [7] 1:27.466 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:27.466 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.281 (16.281) | [2] 29.077 (12.796) | [3] 41.480 (12.403) | [4] 53.307 (11.827) | [5] 1:05.512 (12.205) | [6] 1:18.553 (13.041) | [7] 1:31.854 (13.300) Official Finish Time: 1:31.854 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:34.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.002 (12.669) | [3] 41.590 (12.588) | [4] 54.121 (12.531) | [5] 1:07.375 (13.254) | [6] 1:21.121 (13.746) | [7] 1:34.897 (13.776) Official Finish Time: 1:34.897 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.728 (16.728) | [2] 29.893 (13.165) | [3] 42.868 (12.975) | [4] 56.197 (13.329) | [5] 1:09.565 (13.368) | [6] 1:23.774 (14.209) | [7] 1:37.723 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 1:37.723 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 32.465 (14.499) | [3] 46.904 (14.439) | [4] 1:01.336 (14.432) | [5] 1:17.566 (16.230) | [6] 1:36.166 (18.600) | [7] 1:52.146 (15.979) Official Finish Time: 1:52.146 |
|