|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:16.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.493 (20.493) | [2] 35.961 (15.468) | [3] 50.934 (14.973) | [4] 1:05.952 (15.018) | [5] 1:21.200 (15.248) | [6] 1:36.439 (15.239) | [7] 1:49.802 (13.363) | [8] 2:03.233 (13.431) | [9] 2:16.681 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 2:16.681 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:19.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.641 (20.641) | [2] 36.101 (15.460) | [3] 51.096 (14.995) | [4] 1:06.107 (15.011) | [5] 1:21.375 (15.268) | [6] 1:36.619 (15.244) | [7] 1:50.899 (14.280) | [8] 2:05.101 (14.202) | [9] 2:19.127 (14.026) Official Finish Time: 2:19.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
BODNÁR Imola |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:20.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.341 (20.341) | [2] 35.794 (15.453) | [3] 50.784 (14.990) | [4] 1:05.817 (15.033) | [5] 1:21.037 (15.220) | [6] 1:36.425 (15.388) | [7] 1:51.247 (14.822) | [8] 2:05.773 (14.526) | [9] 2:20.229 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 2:20.229 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.892 (22.892) | [2] 36.690 (13.798) | [3] 49.360 (12.670) | [4] 1:01.181 (11.821) | [5] 1:11.623 (10.442) | [6] 1:21.463 (9.840) | [7] 1:31.300 (9.837) | [8] 1:41.305 (10.005) | [9] 1:51.166 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 1:51.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.046 (23.046) | [2] 36.814 (13.768) | [3] 49.437 (12.623) | [4] 1:01.278 (11.841) | [5] 1:11.742 (10.464) | [6] 1:21.570 (9.828) | [7] 1:31.393 (9.823) | [8] 1:41.425 (10.032) | [9] 1:51.386 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 1:51.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.226 (23.226) | [2] 36.962 (13.736) | [3] 49.591 (12.629) | [4] 1:01.414 (11.823) | [5] 1:11.848 (10.434) | [6] 1:21.705 (9.857) | [7] 1:31.600 (9.895) | [8] 1:41.848 (10.248) | [9] 1:52.572 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:52.572 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.246 (23.246) | [2] 37.085 (13.839) | [3] 49.680 (12.595) | [4] 1:01.648 (11.968) | [5] 1:12.351 (10.703) | [6] 1:23.158 (10.807) | [7] 1:34.608 (11.450) | [8] 1:47.143 (12.535) | [9] 1:59.566 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 1:59.566 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:04.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.756 (22.756) | [2] 36.570 (13.814) | [3] 49.277 (12.707) | [4] 1:01.842 (12.565) | [5] 1:13.646 (11.804) | [6] 1:25.631 (11.985) | [7] 1:38.091 (12.460) | [8] 1:51.403 (13.312) | [9] 2:04.389 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 2:04.389 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.434 (25.434) | [2] 39.888 (14.454) | [3] 50.759 (10.871) | [4] 1:01.370 (10.611) | [5] 1:11.289 (9.919) | [6] 1:21.528 (10.239) | [7] 1:32.042 (10.514) | [8] 1:42.598 (10.556) | [9] 1:52.844 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:52.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.321 (25.321) | [2] 40.227 (14.906) | [3] 50.863 (10.636) | [4] 1:01.362 (10.499) | [5] 1:11.526 (10.164) | [6] 1:21.542 (10.016) | [7] 1:31.996 (10.454) | [8] 1:42.716 (10.720) | [9] 1:52.845 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 1:52.845 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:15.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.708 (25.708) | [2] 39.529 (13.821) | [3] 50.603 (11.074) | [4] 1:01.190 (10.587) | [5] 1:11.172 (9.982) | [6] 1:21.342 (10.170) | [7] 1:42.828 (21.486) | [8] 2:01.097 (18.269) | [9] 2:15.710 (14.613) Official Finish Time: 2:15.710 |
|
- |
(2) |
99. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
91. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |