|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 22.303 (12.648) | [3] 35.860 (13.557) | [4] 50.436 (14.576) | [5] 1:04.837 (14.402) Official Finish Time: 1:04.837 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 23.038 (13.429) | [3] 36.646 (13.608) | [4] 51.495 (14.849) | [5] 1:05.964 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 1:05.964 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.194 (10.194) | [2] 23.821 (13.627) | [3] 37.709 (13.888) | [4] 52.068 (14.359) | [5] 1:06.551 (14.484) Official Finish Time: 1:06.551 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 24.799 (14.490) | [3] 39.927 (15.128) | [4] 55.540 (15.613) | [5] 1:11.965 (16.426) Official Finish Time: 1:11.965 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.319 (11.319) | [2] 31.661 (20.342) | [3] 52.055 (20.394) | [4] 1:19.866 (27.811) | [5] 1:39.163 (19.298) Official Finish Time: 1:39.163 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.400 (9.400) | [2] 22.874 (13.474) | [3] 36.036 (13.162) | [4] 50.117 (14.081) | [5] 1:03.826 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:03.826 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
KISS Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.637 (9.637) | [2] 23.161 (13.524) | [3] 36.937 (13.776) | [4] 51.760 (14.823) | [5] 1:06.896 (15.136) Official Finish Time: 1:06.896 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.044 (10.044) | [2] 23.944 (13.900) | [3] 38.045 (14.101) | [4] 52.882 (14.837) | [5] 1:08.188 (15.306) Official Finish Time: 1:08.188 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.014 (12.014) | [2] 28.864 (16.850) | [3] 46.446 (17.582) | [4] 1:04.478 (18.032) | [5] 1:23.707 (19.229) Official Finish Time: 1:23.707 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:29.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.317 (12.317) | [2] 34.026 (21.709) | [3] 53.114 (19.088) | [4] 1:11.141 (18.027) | [5] 1:29.909 (18.768) Official Finish Time: 1:29.909 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.122 (10.122) | [2] 24.065 (13.943) | [3] 38.273 (14.208) | [4] 53.571 (15.298) | [5] 1:08.519 (14.949) Official Finish Time: 1:08.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.753 (10.753) | [2] 26.045 (15.292) | [3] 40.539 (14.494) | [4] 54.629 (14.090) | [5] 1:08.884 (14.256) Official Finish Time: 1:08.884 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.237 (11.237) | [2] 26.044 (14.807) | [3] 40.894 (14.850) | [4] 55.951 (15.057) | [5] 1:10.655 (14.705) Official Finish Time: 1:10.655 |
|
4 |
(6) |
60. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.977 (10.977) | [2] 26.382 (15.405) | [3] 41.233 (14.851) | [4] 56.190 (14.957) | [5] 1:10.808 (14.619) Official Finish Time: 1:10.808 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
NAGY Kincső Dorka |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:16.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 26.089 (15.509) | [3] 42.470 (16.381) | [4] 59.239 (16.769) | [5] 1:16.852 (17.614) Official Finish Time: 1:16.852 |
|