|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.256 (14.256) | [2] 25.684 (11.428) | [3] 36.415 (10.731) | [4] 46.933 (10.518) | [5] 57.680 (10.747) | [6] 1:08.626 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.493 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 1:19.493 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:19.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.562 (14.562) | [2] 25.788 (11.226) | [3] 36.499 (10.711) | [4] 47.021 (10.522) | [5] 57.726 (10.705) | [6] 1:08.714 (10.988) | [7] 1:19.602 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:19.602 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.781 (11.312) | [3] 36.665 (10.884) | [4] 47.161 (10.496) | [5] 57.870 (10.709) | [6] 1:09.128 (11.258) | [7] 1:20.387 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:20.387 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 26.055 (11.313) | [3] 37.247 (11.192) | [4] 49.093 (11.846) | [5] 1:01.144 (12.051) | [6] 1:13.326 (12.182) | [7] 1:25.835 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 1:25.835 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 26.785 (11.231) | [3] 37.960 (11.175) | [4] 49.444 (11.484) | [5] 1:01.154 (11.710) | [6] 1:25.803 (24.649) | [7] 1:39.272 (13.469) Official Finish Time: 1:39.272 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.643 (11.649) | [3] 38.037 (11.394) | [4] 49.033 (10.996) | [5] 59.516 (10.483) | [6] 1:09.770 (10.254) | [7] 1:19.627 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 1:19.627 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.747 (11.621) | [3] 38.169 (11.422) | [4] 49.202 (11.033) | [5] 59.681 (10.479) | [6] 1:10.146 (10.465) | [7] 1:20.340 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 1:20.340 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 26.896 (11.587) | [3] 38.302 (11.406) | [4] 49.373 (11.071) | [5] 59.928 (10.555) | [6] 1:10.393 (10.465) | [7] 1:20.820 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:20.820 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 27.035 (11.628) | [3] 38.477 (11.442) | [4] 50.069 (11.592) | [5] 1:02.171 (12.102) | [6] 1:14.711 (12.540) | [7] 1:27.126 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 1:27.126 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.277 (11.840) | [3] 39.078 (11.801) | [4] 51.446 (12.368) | [5] 1:04.468 (13.022) | [6] 1:17.910 (13.442) | [7] 1:31.611 (13.702) Official Finish Time: 1:31.611 |
|