|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 28.527 (12.699) | [3] 41.110 (12.583) | [4] 53.391 (12.281) | [5] 1:04.408 (11.017) | [6] 1:15.120 (10.712) | [7] 1:26.326 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:26.326 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 28.475 (12.712) | [3] 40.976 (12.501) | [4] 53.439 (12.463) | [5] 1:04.743 (11.304) | [6] 1:15.785 (11.042) | [7] 1:26.418 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 1:26.418 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
KESZTHELYI Gréti |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 28.803 (12.700) | [3] 41.639 (12.836) | [4] 54.858 (13.219) | [5] 1:08.796 (13.938) | [6] 1:23.544 (14.748) | [7] 1:38.617 (15.074) Official Finish Time: 1:38.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:45.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.140 (17.140) | [2] 30.833 (13.693) | [3] 44.693 (13.860) | [4] 58.910 (14.217) | [5] 1:13.892 (14.982) | [6] 1:30.352 (16.460) | [7] 1:45.640 (15.288) Official Finish Time: 1:45.640 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.985 (12.888) | [3] 41.039 (12.054) | [4] 52.010 (10.971) | [5] 1:02.967 (10.957) | [6] 1:14.287 (11.320) | [7] 1:25.474 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:25.474 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 29.105 (12.916) | [3] 41.173 (12.068) | [4] 52.428 (11.255) | [5] 1:03.834 (11.406) | [6] 1:15.970 (12.136) | [7] 1:28.156 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:28.156 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.359 (16.359) | [2] 29.194 (12.835) | [3] 41.342 (12.148) | [4] 52.664 (11.322) | [5] 1:04.212 (11.548) | [6] 1:16.236 (12.024) | [7] 1:28.222 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 1:28.222 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:38.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.646 (16.646) | [2] 29.405 (12.759) | [3] 42.258 (12.853) | [4] 55.691 (13.433) | [5] 1:09.484 (13.793) | [6] 1:24.202 (14.718) | [7] 1:38.816 (14.614) Official Finish Time: 1:38.816 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
114. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 29.246 (12.788) | [3] 41.602 (12.356) | [4] 53.242 (11.640) | [5] 1:04.239 (10.997) | [6] 1:14.737 (10.498) | [7] 1:25.418 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 1:25.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 29.151 (12.810) | [3] 41.499 (12.348) | [4] 53.217 (11.718) | [5] 1:04.298 (11.081) | [6] 1:15.381 (11.083) | [7] 1:26.456 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:26.456 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 29.424 (12.756) | [3] 41.843 (12.419) | [4] 53.629 (11.786) | [5] 1:05.548 (11.919) | [6] 1:18.392 (12.844) | [7] 1:31.199 (12.808) Official Finish Time: 1:31.199 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.032 (19.032) | [2] 33.947 (14.915) | [3] 48.951 (15.004) | [4] 1:05.157 (16.206) | [5] 1:21.210 (16.053) | [6] 1:37.342 (16.132) | [7] 1:52.979 (15.638) Official Finish Time: 1:52.979 |
|