|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:04.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.148 (10.148) | [2] 23.860 (13.712) | [3] 37.664 (13.804) | [4] 50.885 (13.221) | [5] 1:04.656 (13.772) Official Finish Time: 1:04.656 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 24.524 (13.981) | [3] 38.155 (13.631) | [4] 52.067 (13.912) | [5] 1:05.999 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:05.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.968 (9.968) | [2] 23.620 (13.652) | [3] 37.725 (14.105) | [4] 52.512 (14.787) | [5] 1:07.134 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 1:07.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.065 (11.065) | [2] 25.114 (14.049) | [3] 39.172 (14.058) | [4] 53.444 (14.272) | [5] 1:07.336 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 1:07.336 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:20.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.396 (11.396) | [2] 25.580 (14.184) | [3] 48.164 (22.584) | [4] 1:04.680 (16.516) | [5] 1:20.321 (15.642) Official Finish Time: 1:20.321 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 22.192 (12.779) | [3] 34.338 (12.146) | [4] 47.057 (12.719) | [5] 1:00.332 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 1:00.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 22.733 (13.450) | [3] 35.796 (13.063) | [4] 49.463 (13.667) | [5] 1:02.811 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 1:02.811 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.612 (9.612) | [2] 22.859 (13.247) | [3] 35.905 (13.046) | [4] 49.720 (13.815) | [5] 1:03.269 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:03.269 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 23.099 (13.073) | [3] 36.163 (13.064) | [4] 49.929 (13.766) | [5] 1:03.581 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 1:03.581 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
59.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.943 (12.159) | [3] 33.322 (12.379) | [4] 46.437 (13.115) | [5] 59.609 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 59.609 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.391 (9.391) | [2] 21.933 (12.542) | [3] 35.199 (13.266) | [4] 49.314 (14.115) | [5] 1:02.598 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:02.598 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.863 (9.863) | [2] 22.404 (12.541) | [3] 35.374 (12.970) | [4] 49.497 (14.123) | [5] 1:02.893 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 1:02.893 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.175 (10.175) | [2] 23.381 (13.206) | [3] 37.286 (13.905) | [4] 51.760 (14.474) | [5] 1:06.066 (14.307) Official Finish Time: 1:06.066 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 20.514 (11.581) | [3] 32.088 (11.574) | [4] 43.447 (11.359) | [5] 54.942 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 54.942 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 20.383 (11.539) | [3] 32.031 (11.648) | [4] 43.709 (11.678) | [5] 55.098 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 55.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 20.679 (11.624) | [3] 32.317 (11.638) | [4] 43.996 (11.679) | [5] 55.492 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 55.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.783 (11.757) | [3] 32.489 (11.706) | [4] 44.249 (11.760) | [5] 55.513 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 55.513 |
|