|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.201 (14.201) | [2] 25.318 (11.117) | [3] 36.337 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 36.337 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.025 (16.025) | [2] 28.313 (12.288) | [3] 40.547 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 40.547 |
|
3 |
(5) |
125. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.265 (16.265) | [2] 28.739 (12.474) | [3] 40.960 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 40.960 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.123 (17.123) | [2] 34.980 (17.857) | [3] 51.410 (16.430) Official Finish Time: 51.410 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.385 (24.385) | [2] 41.219 (16.834) | [3] 57.150 (15.931) Official Finish Time: 57.150 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.566 (11.752) | [3] 38.004 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 38.004 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 27.793 (12.150) | [3] 39.792 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 39.792 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.871 (12.401) | [3] 40.273 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 40.273 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.602 (16.602) | [2] 29.795 (13.193) | [3] 42.971 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 42.971 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.296 (11.422) | [3] 37.556 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 37.556 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 28.731 (12.661) | [3] 41.292 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 41.292 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.597 (12.765) | [3] 41.617 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 41.617 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
45.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.767 (17.767) | [2] 31.867 (14.100) | [3] 45.818 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 45.818 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 37.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 | [3] 14.54 Official Finish Time: 43.624 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
43.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 40 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 43.728 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 65 | [3] 17.63 Official Finish Time: 52.892 |
|