|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.833 (16.833) | [2] 30.915 (14.082) | [3] 44.441 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 44.441 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
44.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.333 (17.333) | [2] 31.179 (13.846) | [3] 44.821 (13.643) Official Finish Time: 44.821 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.487 (18.487) | [2] 33.097 (14.610) | [3] 47.395 (14.298) Official Finish Time: 47.395 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.034 (16.034) | [2] 29.322 (13.288) | [3] 42.781 (13.460) Official Finish Time: 42.781 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.729 (16.729) | [2] 29.915 (13.186) | [3] 42.925 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 42.925 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 30.300 (13.372) | [3] 43.223 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 43.223 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.087 (17.087) | [2] 30.590 (13.503) | [3] 43.403 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 43.403 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.446 (17.446) | [2] 44.067 (26.622) | [3] 44.317 (0.250) Official Finish Time: 44.067 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 27.630 (12.248) | [3] 39.962 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 39.962 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.091 (16.091) | [2] 28.285 (12.194) | [3] 40.312 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 40.312 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.367 (12.425) | [3] 40.897 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 40.897 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.469 (16.469) | [2] 28.915 (12.446) | [3] 41.323 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 41.323 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 29.756 (12.817) | [3] 42.488 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 42.488 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.037 (14.037) | [2] 24.802 (10.765) | [3] 35.414 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 35.414 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.571 (14.571) | [2] 25.535 (10.964) | [3] 36.235 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 36.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.403 (14.403) | [2] 25.423 (11.020) | [3] 36.242 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 36.242 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.149 (11.074) | [3] 37.297 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 37.297 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
43.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.315 (18.315) | [2] 31.451 (13.136) | [3] 43.210 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 43.210 |
|