|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
37.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.403 (14.403) | [2] 25.783 (11.380) | [3] 37.353 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 37.353 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.527 (11.845) | [3] 39.691 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 39.691 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 28.238 (12.601) | [3] 40.821 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 40.821 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
45.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.579 (17.579) | [2] 31.351 (13.772) | [3] 45.656 (14.306) Official Finish Time: 45.656 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.333 (11.395) | [3] 37.775 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 37.775 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.520 (16.520) | [2] 29.016 (12.496) | [3] 41.500 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 41.500 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.423 (16.423) | [2] 29.282 (12.859) | [3] 41.821 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 41.821 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.131 (16.131) | [2] 29.826 (13.695) | [3] 43.262 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 43.262 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.640 (10.990) | [3] 36.219 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 36.219 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 84 | [3] 13.84 Official Finish Time: 41.544 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.009 (13.242) | [3] 43.027 (13.018) Official Finish Time: 43.027 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.001 (17.001) | [2] 30.048 (13.047) | [3] 43.296 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 43.296 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
48.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 33.737 (14.889) | [3] 48.694 (14.957) Official Finish Time: 48.694 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
36.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.382 (10.928) | [3] 36.061 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 36.061 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.185 (14.185) | [2] 25.351 (11.166) | [3] 36.611 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 36.611 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.092 (17.092) | [2] 30.216 (13.124) | [3] 43.326 (13.111) Official Finish Time: 43.326 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.519 (17.519) | [2] 30.445 (12.926) | [3] 43.846 (13.402) Official Finish Time: 43.846 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.292 (25.292) | [2] 41.875 (16.583) | [3] 56.100 (14.225) Official Finish Time: 56.100 |
|