|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 25.808 (11.308) | [3] 37.529 (11.721) | [4] 49.839 (12.310) | [5] 1:02.689 (12.850) | [6] 1:15.876 (13.187) | [7] 1:27.717 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:27.717 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.505 (16.505) | [2] 28.694 (12.189) | [3] 41.293 (12.599) | [4] 54.943 (13.650) | [5] 1:09.243 (14.300) | [6] 1:23.977 (14.734) | [7] 1:38.910 (14.934) Official Finish Time: 1:38.910 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 30.619 (13.430) | [3] 45.918 (15.299) | [4] 1:00.650 (14.732) | [5] 1:15.888 (15.238) | [6] 1:31.195 (15.307) | [7] 1:46.899 (15.704) Official Finish Time: 1:46.899 |
|
4 |
(6) |
57. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.032 (17.032) | [2] 29.384 (12.352) | [3] 53.463 (24.079) | [4] 1:07.918 (14.455) | [5] 1:22.380 (14.462) | [6] 1:37.104 (14.724) | [7] 1:52.776 (15.673) Official Finish Time: 1:52.776 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.993 (16.993) | [2] 30.448 (13.455) | [3] 50.694 (20.246) | [4] 1:07.341 (16.647) | [5] 1:22.918 (15.577) | [6] 1:39.059 (16.141) | [7] 1:55.052 (15.994) Official Finish Time: 1:55.052 |
|
6 |
(2) |
96. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:05.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 29.850 (13.357) | [3] 51.204 (21.354) | [4] 1:08.130 (16.926) | [5] 1:23.712 (15.582) | [6] 1:40.398 (16.686) | [7] 2:05.087 (24.690) Official Finish Time: 2:05.087 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 28.347 (12.705) | [3] 41.392 (13.045) | [4] 54.426 (13.034) | [5] 1:07.894 (13.468) | [6] 1:21.523 (13.629) | [7] 1:34.694 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 1:34.694 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 30.266 (13.214) | [3] 43.469 (13.203) | [4] 56.592 (13.123) | [5] 1:09.956 (13.364) | [6] 1:23.673 (13.717) | [7] 1:37.281 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 1:37.281 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.304 (17.304) | [2] 30.474 (13.170) | [3] 43.737 (13.263) | [4] 56.818 (13.081) | [5] 1:10.640 (13.822) | [6] 1:23.953 (13.313) | [7] 1:37.495 (13.542) Official Finish Time: 1:37.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.898 (12.851) | [3] 42.242 (13.344) | [4] 56.053 (13.811) | [5] 1:10.580 (14.527) | [6] 1:25.890 (15.310) | [7] 1:41.715 (15.825) Official Finish Time: 1:41.715 |
|
5 |
(6) |
56. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.714 (16.714) | [2] 29.906 (13.192) | [3] 43.492 (13.586) | [4] 57.516 (14.024) | [5] 1:12.235 (14.719) | [6] 1:27.956 (15.721) | [7] 1:43.800 (15.844) Official Finish Time: 1:43.800 |
|
6 |
(5) |
6. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:04.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.838 (26.838) | [2] 45.527 (18.689) | [3] 1:00.852 (15.325) | [4] 1:16.516 (15.664) | [5] 1:32.539 (16.023) | [6] 1:48.938 (16.399) | [7] 2:04.980 (16.042) Official Finish Time: 2:04.980 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.111 (15.111) | [2] 26.691 (11.580) | [3] 37.946 (11.255) | [4] 49.366 (11.420) | [5] 1:01.149 (11.783) | [6] 1:14.017 (12.868) | [7] 1:26.419 (12.403) Official Finish Time: 1:26.419 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:26.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 26.677 (11.665) | [3] 38.066 (11.389) | [4] 49.466 (11.400) | [5] 1:01.268 (11.802) | [6] 1:14.082 (12.814) | [7] 1:26.562 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:26.562 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 26.894 (11.677) | [3] 38.305 (11.411) | [4] 49.963 (11.658) | [5] 1:02.497 (12.534) | [6] 1:16.275 (13.778) | [7] 1:30.214 (13.940) Official Finish Time: 1:30.214 |
|
4 |
(6) |
61. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:39.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.422 (12.452) | [3] 41.264 (12.842) | [4] 54.696 (13.432) | [5] 1:08.744 (14.048) | [6] 1:23.997 (15.253) | [7] 1:39.073 (15.076) Official Finish Time: 1:39.073 |
|
5 |
(2) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:43.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 31.844 (13.832) | [3] 45.867 (14.023) | [4] 59.633 (13.766) | [5] 1:13.984 (14.351) | [6] 1:28.907 (14.923) | [7] 1:43.929 (15.023) Official Finish Time: 1:43.929 |
|
6 |
(5) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:46.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.862 (17.862) | [2] 31.668 (13.806) | [3] 45.722 (14.054) | [4] 1:00.403 (14.681) | [5] 1:15.481 (15.078) | [6] 1:30.754 (15.273) | [7] 1:46.064 (15.311) Official Finish Time: 1:46.064 |
|