|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.610 (18.610) | [2] 32.613 (14.003) | [3] 46.449 (13.836) | [4] 59.788 (13.339) | [5] 1:10.989 (11.201) | [6] 1:22.340 (11.351) | [7] 1:33.358 (11.018) | [8] 1:43.964 (10.606) | [9] 1:53.675 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:53.675 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.251 (18.251) | [2] 32.332 (14.081) | [3] 46.194 (13.862) | [4] 59.531 (13.337) | [5] 1:10.886 (11.355) | [6] 1:22.226 (11.340) | [7] 1:33.313 (11.087) | [8] 1:43.819 (10.506) | [9] 1:53.775 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 1:53.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:54.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.110 (18.110) | [2] 32.205 (14.095) | [3] 46.063 (13.858) | [4] 59.576 (13.513) | [5] 1:11.092 (11.516) | [6] 1:22.439 (11.347) | [7] 1:33.544 (11.105) | [8] 1:44.083 (10.539) | [9] 1:54.079 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 1:54.079 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:04.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.359 (18.359) | [2] 32.450 (14.091) | [3] 46.306 (13.856) | [4] 1:00.055 (13.749) | [5] 1:12.385 (12.330) | [6] 1:24.784 (12.399) | [7] 1:37.634 (12.850) | [8] 1:50.885 (13.251) | [9] 2:04.015 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 2:04.015 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.440 (22.440) | [2] 37.446 (15.006) | [3] 47.932 (10.486) | [4] 58.244 (10.312) | [5] 1:08.868 (10.624) | [6] 1:18.903 (10.035) | [7] 1:28.947 (10.044) | [8] 1:39.307 (10.360) | [9] 1:49.625 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 1:49.625 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.303 (22.303) | [2] 37.290 (14.987) | [3] 47.826 (10.536) | [4] 58.154 (10.328) | [5] 1:08.799 (10.645) | [6] 1:19.062 (10.263) | [7] 1:29.024 (9.962) | [8] 1:39.415 (10.391) | [9] 1:49.656 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:49.656 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.485 (22.485) | [2] 37.575 (15.090) | [3] 48.045 (10.470) | [4] 58.362 (10.317) | [5] 1:09.007 (10.645) | [6] 1:19.206 (10.199) | [7] 1:29.216 (10.010) | [8] 1:39.490 (10.274) | [9] 1:49.749 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 1:49.749 |
|
4 |
(1) |
78. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:00.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.685 (22.685) | [2] 37.744 (15.059) | [3] 48.741 (10.997) | [4] 59.487 (10.746) | [5] 1:10.653 (11.166) | [6] 1:22.346 (11.693) | [7] 1:34.986 (12.640) | [8] 1:47.729 (12.743) | [9] 2:00.254 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 2:00.254 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:51.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.893 (17.893) | [2] 32.229 (14.336) | [3] 46.741 (14.512) | [4] 59.979 (13.238) | [5] 1:10.366 (10.387) | [6] 1:20.306 (9.940) | [7] 1:30.595 (10.289) | [8] 1:41.054 (10.459) | [9] 1:51.480 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:51.480 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 32.587 (14.414) | [3] 47.124 (14.537) | [4] 1:00.494 (13.370) | [5] 1:10.727 (10.233) | [6] 1:20.507 (9.780) | [7] 1:30.706 (10.199) | [8] 1:41.149 (10.443) | [9] 1:51.621 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:51.621 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:52.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.991 (17.991) | [2] 32.318 (14.327) | [3] 46.858 (14.540) | [4] 1:00.166 (13.308) | [5] 1:10.460 (10.294) | [6] 1:20.470 (10.010) | [7] 1:30.711 (10.241) | [8] 1:41.454 (10.743) | [9] 1:52.271 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 1:52.271 |
|
4 |
(1) |
51. |
TÓTH Katalin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.038 (18.038) | [2] 32.428 (14.390) | [3] 46.956 (14.528) | [4] 1:00.326 (13.370) | [5] 1:10.969 (10.643) | [6] 1:21.450 (10.481) | [7] 1:32.373 (10.923) | [8] 1:44.022 (11.649) | [9] 1:55.824 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 1:55.824 |
|