|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.127 (11.127) | [2] 27.315 (16.188) | [3] 44.160 (16.845) | [4] 1:00.967 (16.807) | [5] 1:21.095 (20.129) Official Finish Time: 1:21.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.328 (11.328) | [2] 27.696 (16.368) | [3] 43.683 (15.987) | [4] 1:00.369 (16.686) | [5] 1:25.686 (25.318) Official Finish Time: 1:25.686 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.853 (11.731) | [3] 32.545 (11.692) | [4] 44.359 (11.814) | [5] 56.511 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 56.511 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 23.069 (13.189) | [3] 36.245 (13.176) | [4] 49.767 (13.522) | [5] 1:03.154 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:03.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 23.211 (13.172) | [3] 36.398 (13.187) | [4] 50.236 (13.838) | [5] 1:03.855 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 1:03.855 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 23.932 (13.353) | [3] 37.423 (13.491) | [4] 51.129 (13.706) | [5] 1:05.056 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:05.056 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.899 (11.947) | [3] 32.637 (11.738) | [4] 45.030 (12.393) | [5] 57.609 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 57.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 21.427 (12.202) | [3] 33.647 (12.220) | [4] 46.384 (12.737) | [5] 58.948 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 58.948 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.015 (12.339) | [3] 34.100 (12.085) | [4] 46.449 (12.349) | [5] 59.205 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 59.205 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 22.595 (12.810) | [3] 36.025 (13.430) | [4] 50.611 (14.586) | [5] 1:06.301 (15.691) Official Finish Time: 1:06.301 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 19.271 (10.811) | [3] 29.999 (10.728) | [4] 40.720 (10.721) | [5] 51.274 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 51.274 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 19.120 (10.782) | [3] 30.019 (10.899) | [4] 41.404 (11.385) | [5] 53.024 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.874 (11.118) | [3] 30.913 (11.039) | [4] 42.243 (11.330) | [5] 53.609 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 53.609 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.035 (11.035) | [3] 31.051 (11.016) | [4] 42.386 (11.335) | [5] 53.854 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 53.854 |
|