|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.217 (11.244) | [3] 31.462 (11.245) | [4] 42.882 (11.420) | [5] 54.289 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 54.289 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 22.907 (13.015) | [3] 36.085 (13.178) | [4] 50.342 (14.257) | [5] 1:04.731 (14.390) Official Finish Time: 1:04.731 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 28.708 (17.335) | [3] 45.689 (16.981) | [4] 1:03.708 (18.019) | [5] 1:22.296 (18.589) Official Finish Time: 1:22.296 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.735 (9.735) | [2] 22.890 (13.155) | [3] 36.210 (13.320) | [4] 49.918 (13.708) | [5] 1:03.271 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:03.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 23.822 (13.413) | [3] 37.157 (13.335) | [4] 50.797 (13.640) | [5] 1:04.428 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 1:04.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.699 (11.699) | [2] 28.432 (16.733) | [3] 45.411 (16.979) | [4] 1:05.670 (20.259) | [5] 1:29.223 (23.554) Official Finish Time: 1:29.223 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.138 (11.264) | [3] 31.222 (11.084) | [4] 42.306 (11.084) | [5] 52.908 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 52.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 20.044 (11.354) | [3] 31.453 (11.409) | [4] 43.298 (11.845) | [5] 55.378 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 55.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 21.961 (12.413) | [3] 34.159 (12.198) | [4] 46.305 (12.146) | [5] 58.537 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 58.537 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.181 (12.413) | [3] 34.320 (12.139) | [4] 46.793 (12.473) | [5] 59.639 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 59.639 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 19.072 (10.728) | [3] 29.867 (10.795) | [4] 41.209 (11.342) | [5] 52.448 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 52.448 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.472 (10.850) | [3] 30.365 (10.893) | [4] 41.837 (11.472) | [5] 53.516 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 53.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.271 (11.347) | [3] 31.963 (11.692) | [4] 44.200 (12.237) | [5] 56.846 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 56.846 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 22.748 (12.993) | [3] 36.450 (13.702) | [4] 51.398 (14.948) | [5] 1:05.790 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 1:05.790 |
|