|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
46.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.505 (17.505) | [2] 32.264 (14.759) | [3] 46.210 (13.947) Official Finish Time: 46.210 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.999 (19.999) | [2] 36.562 (16.563) | [3] 53.181 (16.620) Official Finish Time: 53.181 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.814 (15.814) | [2] 29.009 (13.195) | [3] 41.886 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 41.886 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.449 (16.449) | [2] 29.514 (13.065) | [3] 42.257 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 42.257 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.859 (16.859) | [2] 29.752 (12.893) | [3] 42.822 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 42.822 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.399 (19.399) | [2] 44.962 (25.563) | [3] 1:07.660 (22.698) Official Finish Time: 1:07.660 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.061 (14.061) | [2] 24.987 (10.926) | [3] 36.099 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 36.099 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 26.008 (11.496) | [3] 37.632 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 37.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.591 (12.040) | [3] 39.921 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 39.921 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.900 (21.900) | [2] 34.957 (13.057) | [3] 48.128 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 48.128 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.047 (14.047) | [2] 24.426 (10.379) | [3] 34.553 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 34.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 24.440 (10.590) | [3] 35.080 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 35.080 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.319 (14.319) | [2] 25.139 (10.820) | [3] 35.823 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 35.823 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.289 (10.763) | [3] 36.119 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 36.119 |
|