|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.210 (19.210) | [2] 34.997 (15.787) | [3] 50.839 (15.843) Official Finish Time: 50.839 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 28.990 (12.815) | [3] 16:30:40.218 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 67 | [3] 25.49 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 28.866 (13.101) | [3] 41.965 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 41.965 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.769 (16.769) | [2] 29.905 (13.136) | [3] 43.249 (13.345) Official Finish Time: 43.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
44.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.562 (17.562) | [2] 31.107 (13.545) | [3] 44.874 (13.768) Official Finish Time: 44.874 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
35.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.159 (14.159) | [2] 24.905 (10.746) | [3] 35.081 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 35.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 25.613 (10.972) | [3] 36.347 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 36.347 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 25.761 (10.957) | [3] 36.855 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 36.855 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 27.919 (11.936) | [3] 39.761 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 39.761 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 24.205 (10.443) | [3] 34.632 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 34.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.294 (14.294) | [2] 24.941 (10.647) | [3] 35.486 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 35.486 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.236 (14.236) | [2] 24.917 (10.681) | [3] 35.781 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 35.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 28.378 (12.641) | [3] 40.789 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 40.789 |
|