|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 29.227 (12.907) | [3] 42.356 (13.129) | [4] 54.669 (12.313) | [5] 1:07.104 (12.435) | [6] 1:19.455 (12.351) | [7] 1:31.980 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 1:31.980 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.624 (16.624) | [2] 29.485 (12.861) | [3] 42.591 (13.106) | [4] 55.338 (12.747) | [5] 1:08.451 (13.113) | [6] 1:22.135 (13.684) | [7] 1:35.965 (13.831) Official Finish Time: 1:35.965 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 29.959 (13.128) | [3] 43.207 (13.248) | [4] 56.709 (13.502) | [5] 1:10.815 (14.106) | [6] 1:25.599 (14.784) | [7] 1:39.722 (14.124) Official Finish Time: 1:39.722 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.188 (17.188) | [2] 30.541 (13.353) | [3] 44.196 (13.655) | [4] 58.417 (14.221) | [5] 1:13.705 (15.288) | [6] 1:28.884 (15.179) | [7] 1:42.553 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 1:42.553 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:43.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 30.579 (13.159) | [3] 43.769 (13.190) | [4] 57.472 (13.703) | [5] 1:12.147 (14.675) | [6] 1:28.187 (16.040) | [7] 1:43.123 (14.937) Official Finish Time: 1:43.123 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.251 (17.251) | [2] 30.252 (13.001) | [3] 42.733 (12.481) | [4] 54.660 (11.927) | [5] 1:05.884 (11.224) | [6] 1:17.236 (11.352) | [7] 1:28.485 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:28.485 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.381 (17.381) | [2] 30.392 (13.011) | [3] 42.857 (12.465) | [4] 54.868 (12.011) | [5] 1:06.017 (11.149) | [6] 1:17.569 (11.552) | [7] 1:29.221 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 1:29.221 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.500 (17.500) | [2] 30.511 (13.011) | [3] 42.970 (12.459) | [4] 55.008 (12.038) | [5] 1:06.512 (11.504) | [6] 1:18.688 (12.176) | [7] 1:31.067 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 1:31.067 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.975 (17.975) | [2] 31.551 (13.576) | [3] 44.659 (13.108) | [4] 57.911 (13.252) | [5] 1:11.766 (13.855) | [6] 1:26.564 (14.798) | [7] 1:41.493 (14.929) Official Finish Time: 1:41.493 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.824 (17.824) | [2] 37.719 (19.895) | [3] 52.153 (14.434) | [4] 1:07.665 (15.512) | [5] 1:23.516 (15.851) | [6] 1:39.981 (16.465) | [7] 1:56.131 (16.150) Official Finish Time: 1:56.131 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.668 (11.986) | [3] 39.304 (11.636) | [4] 50.916 (11.612) | [5] 1:02.401 (11.485) | [6] 1:13.913 (11.512) | [7] 1:25.151 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:25.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 27.872 (12.100) | [3] 40.125 (12.253) | [4] 52.567 (12.442) | [5] 1:05.709 (13.142) | [6] 1:19.008 (13.299) | [7] 1:32.428 (13.421) Official Finish Time: 1:32.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:01.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.798 (18.798) | [2] 34.246 (15.448) | [3] 50.307 (16.061) | [4] 1:08.082 (17.775) | [5] 1:25.944 (17.862) | [6] 1:44.084 (18.140) | [7] 2:01.552 (17.469) Official Finish Time: 2:01.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:11.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.632 (18.632) | [2] 34.666 (16.034) | [3] 51.103 (16.437) | [4] 1:08.240 (17.137) | [5] 1:26.334 (18.094) | [6] 1:45.737 (19.403) | [7] 2:11.681 (25.945) Official Finish Time: 2:11.681 |
|