|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 22.138 (12.650) | [3] 34.021 (11.883) | [4] 46.514 (12.493) | [5] 59.337 (12.823) Official Finish Time: 59.337 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 22.407 (13.067) | [3] 35.488 (13.081) | [4] 48.829 (13.341) | [5] 1:02.066 (13.237) Official Finish Time: 1:02.066 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.920 (9.920) | [2] 22.710 (12.790) | [3] 35.683 (12.973) | [4] 49.080 (13.397) | [5] 1:02.353 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:02.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:05.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.529 (10.529) | [2] 24.503 (13.974) | [3] 38.139 (13.636) | [4] 52.049 (13.910) | [5] 1:05.694 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:05.694 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.931 (10.931) | [2] 25.633 (14.702) | [3] 40.572 (14.939) | [4] 56.480 (15.908) | [5] 1:13.148 (16.668) Official Finish Time: 1:13.148 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 22.623 (12.860) | [3] 35.427 (12.804) | [4] 48.435 (13.008) | [5] 1:01.247 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:01.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.073 (10.073) | [2] 22.838 (12.765) | [3] 35.654 (12.816) | [4] 49.081 (13.427) | [5] 1:02.050 (12.969) Official Finish Time: 1:02.050 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:02.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 22.374 (12.821) | [3] 35.354 (12.980) | [4] 49.043 (13.689) | [5] 1:02.219 (13.176) Official Finish Time: 1:02.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.238 (10.238) | [2] 23.058 (12.820) | [3] 35.817 (12.759) | [4] 49.363 (13.546) | [5] 1:02.397 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 1:02.397 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.422 (11.019) | [3] 30.513 (11.091) | [4] 42.221 (11.708) | [5] 54.137 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 54.137 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.275 (9.275) | [2] 21.273 (11.998) | [3] 33.511 (12.238) | [4] 46.413 (12.902) | [5] 59.647 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 59.647 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 21.853 (12.402) | [3] 34.387 (12.534) | [4] 47.506 (13.119) | [5] 1:00.487 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 1:00.487 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 24.884 (16.301) | [3] 38.304 (13.420) | [4] 51.244 (12.940) | [5] 1:04.965 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 1:04.965 |
|