|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.419 (11.537) | [3] 31.827 (11.408) | [4] 43.604 (11.777) | [5] 55.586 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 55.586 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.482 (12.700) | [3] 34.815 (12.333) | [4] 47.723 (12.908) | [5] 1:00.615 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 1:00.615 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.516 (12.937) | [3] 35.247 (12.731) | [4] 48.369 (13.122) | [5] 1:01.430 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 1:01.430 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.091 (10.091) | [2] 22.839 (12.748) | [3] 35.529 (12.690) | [4] 48.493 (12.964) | [5] 1:01.654 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:01.654 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.867 (11.124) | [3] 30.823 (10.956) | [4] 42.366 (11.543) | [5] 53.869 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 53.869 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.897 (9.897) | [2] 22.384 (12.487) | [3] 34.653 (12.269) | [4] 47.454 (12.801) | [5] 1:00.439 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 1:00.439 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.752 (9.752) | [2] 22.293 (12.541) | [3] 34.781 (12.488) | [4] 47.584 (12.803) | [5] 1:00.517 (12.933) Official Finish Time: 1:00.517 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:05.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.421 (10.421) | [2] 24.003 (13.582) | [3] 38.011 (14.008) | [4] 51.791 (13.780) | [5] 1:05.818 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 1:05.818 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:18.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.053 (11.053) | [2] 26.249 (15.196) | [3] 41.698 (15.449) | [4] 1:00.451 (18.753) | [5] 1:18.315 (17.864) Official Finish Time: 1:18.315 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 22.799 (13.060) | [3] 35.213 (12.414) | [4] 47.996 (12.783) | [5] 1:00.792 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 1:00.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.122 (10.122) | [2] 23.006 (12.884) | [3] 36.327 (13.321) | [4] 48.582 (12.255) | [5] 1:00.939 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:00.939 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 22.680 (13.071) | [3] 36.299 (13.619) | [4] 50.161 (13.862) | [5] 1:03.651 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:03.651 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 26.148 (16.976) | [3] 38.919 (12.771) | [4] 51.563 (12.644) | [5] 1:04.403 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 1:04.403 |
|