|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.486 (11.448) | [3] 38.051 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 38.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.781 (12.170) | [3] 40.011 (12.231) Official Finish Time: 40.011 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 28.947 (12.184) | [3] 40.764 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 40.764 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 30.416 (13.727) | [3] 43.858 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 43.858 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.033 (14.033) | [2] 24.951 (10.918) | [3] 35.723 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 35.723 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.002 (16.002) | [2] 28.270 (12.268) | [3] 40.521 (12.252) Official Finish Time: 40.521 |
|
3 |
(1) |
80. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 28.528 (12.735) | [3] 41.262 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 41.262 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
56.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 30.198 (13.263) | [3] 56.129 (25.932) Official Finish Time: 56.129 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
36.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.407 (14.407) | [2] 25.489 (11.082) | [3] 36.338 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 36.338 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.361 (16.361) | [2] 29.028 (12.667) | [3] 41.632 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 41.632 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 29.771 (13.643) | [3] 42.182 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 42.182 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.091 (17.091) | [2] 29.958 (12.867) | [3] 42.639 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 42.639 |
|
5 |
(2) |
81. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.481 (18.481) | [2] 33.944 (15.463) | [3] 49.266 (15.323) Official Finish Time: 49.266 |
|