|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
14. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.735 (12.492) | [3] 41.502 (12.767) | [4] 54.673 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.469 (13.796) | [6] 1:22.555 (14.086) | [7] 1:36.332 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 1:36.332 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.148 (16.148) | [2] 29.038 (12.890) | [3] 42.108 (13.070) | [4] 55.466 (13.358) | [5] 1:08.898 (13.432) | [6] 1:22.607 (13.709) | [7] 1:36.363 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 1:36.363 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 29.026 (12.289) | [3] 41.558 (12.532) | [4] 54.810 (13.252) | [5] 1:08.596 (13.786) | [6] 1:23.057 (14.461) | [7] 1:37.215 (14.158) Official Finish Time: 1:37.215 |
|
4 |
(7) |
47. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:39.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 31.427 (13.601) | [3] 44.496 (13.069) | [4] 58.080 (13.584) | [5] 1:11.785 (13.705) | [6] 1:25.839 (14.054) | [7] 1:39.700 (13.861) Official Finish Time: 1:39.700 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.797 (17.797) | [2] 30.734 (12.937) | [3] 43.786 (13.052) | [4] 57.210 (13.424) | [5] 1:11.455 (14.245) | [6] 1:26.199 (14.744) | [7] 1:40.657 (14.458) Official Finish Time: 1:40.657 |
|
6 |
(3) |
69. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.620 (17.620) | [2] 31.073 (13.453) | [3] 44.410 (13.337) | [4] 58.392 (13.982) | [5] 1:12.448 (14.056) | [6] 1:26.805 (14.357) | [7] 1:41.055 (14.250) Official Finish Time: 1:41.055 |
|
7 |
(2) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:43.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.489 (17.489) | [2] 31.687 (14.198) | [3] 45.207 (13.520) | [4] 59.248 (14.041) | [5] 1:13.625 (14.377) | [6] 1:28.881 (15.256) | [7] 1:43.464 (14.583) Official Finish Time: 1:43.464 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
13. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.014 (14.014) | [2] 25.429 (11.415) | [3] 37.227 (11.798) | [4] 49.738 (12.511) | [5] 1:02.515 (12.777) | [6] 1:15.609 (13.094) | [7] 1:27.793 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:27.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.696 (14.696) | [2] 25.989 (11.293) | [3] 37.737 (11.748) | [4] 49.905 (12.168) | [5] 1:02.638 (12.733) | [6] 1:15.704 (13.066) | [7] 1:27.980 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 1:27.980 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.385 (11.322) | [3] 38.164 (11.779) | [4] 50.455 (12.291) | [5] 1:03.442 (12.987) | [6] 1:16.807 (13.365) | [7] 1:30.592 (13.785) Official Finish Time: 1:30.592 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 28.456 (12.248) | [3] 41.020 (12.564) | [4] 53.903 (12.883) | [5] 1:07.083 (13.180) | [6] 1:21.492 (14.409) | [7] 1:35.574 (14.082) Official Finish Time: 1:35.574 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.703 (17.703) | [2] 31.011 (13.308) | [3] 44.728 (13.717) | [4] 58.988 (14.260) | [5] 1:14.130 (15.142) | [6] 1:29.569 (15.439) | [7] 1:45.101 (15.532) Official Finish Time: 1:45.101 |
|
6 |
(5) |
81. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.725 (18.725) | [2] 33.959 (15.234) | [3] 49.752 (15.793) | [4] 1:06.417 (16.665) | [5] 1:23.259 (16.842) | [6] 1:41.218 (17.959) | [7] 1:59.580 (18.362) Official Finish Time: 1:59.580 |
|