|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 24.353 (14.271) | [3] 39.306 (14.953) | [4] 54.758 (15.452) | [5] 1:09.844 (15.087) Official Finish Time: 1:09.844 |
|
2 |
(6) |
83. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.810 (10.810) | [2] 26.121 (15.311) | [3] 41.305 (15.184) | [4] 56.755 (15.450) | [5] 1:12.138 (15.384) Official Finish Time: 1:12.138 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.032 (11.032) | [2] 26.362 (15.330) | [3] 41.613 (15.251) | [4] 56.911 (15.298) | [5] 1:12.727 (15.817) Official Finish Time: 1:12.727 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:12.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.481 (11.481) | [2] 26.600 (15.119) | [3] 41.883 (15.283) | [4] 57.426 (15.543) | [5] 1:12.852 (15.427) Official Finish Time: 1:12.852 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:22.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.281 (12.281) | [2] 28.993 (16.712) | [3] 46.160 (17.167) | [4] 1:03.681 (17.521) | [5] 1:22.675 (18.995) Official Finish Time: 1:22.675 |
|
6 |
(4) |
19. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.242 (12.242) | [2] 34.173 (21.931) | [3] 51.176 (17.003) | [4] 1:08.090 (16.914) | [5] 1:25.492 (17.403) Official Finish Time: 1:25.492 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.611 (9.611) | [2] 22.340 (12.729) | [3] 35.260 (12.920) | [4] 48.742 (13.482) | [5] 1:02.504 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 1:02.504 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 23.146 (13.266) | [3] 36.346 (13.200) | [4] 50.233 (13.887) | [5] 1:04.212 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:04.212 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 23.507 (13.486) | [3] 37.028 (13.521) | [4] 50.977 (13.949) | [5] 1:04.805 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 1:04.805 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 23.655 (13.469) | [3] 37.128 (13.473) | [4] 51.134 (14.006) | [5] 1:04.821 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:04.821 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.438 (10.438) | [2] 23.862 (13.424) | [3] 37.619 (13.757) | [4] 51.478 (13.859) | [5] 1:05.854 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 1:05.854 |
|
6 |
(6) |
3. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:07.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.530 (10.530) | [2] 24.892 (14.362) | [3] 38.849 (13.957) | [4] 53.333 (14.484) | [5] 1:07.656 (14.324) Official Finish Time: 1:07.656 |
|