|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.135 (10.135) | [2] 23.184 (13.049) | [3] 36.054 (12.870) | [4] 49.495 (13.441) | [5] 1:03.345 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 1:03.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.679 (9.679) | [2] 23.070 (13.391) | [3] 36.644 (13.574) | [4] 50.727 (14.083) | [5] 1:04.668 (13.942) Official Finish Time: 1:04.668 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.628 (10.628) | [2] 24.198 (13.570) | [3] 37.864 (13.666) | [4] 51.674 (13.810) | [5] 1:05.348 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:05.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.075 (10.075) | [2] 23.896 (13.821) | [3] 37.764 (13.868) | [4] 52.572 (14.808) | [5] 1:08.849 (16.278) Official Finish Time: 1:08.849 |
|
5 |
(3) |
7. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:20.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.497 (11.497) | [2] 27.752 (16.255) | [3] 44.087 (16.335) | [4] 1:02.032 (17.945) | [5] 1:20.776 (18.745) Official Finish Time: 1:20.776 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 25.454 (14.537) | [3] 1:00.452 (34.998) | [4] 1:17.904 (17.452) | [5] 1:40.692 (22.789) Official Finish Time: 1:40.692 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
70. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:07.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.994 (9.994) | [2] 23.741 (13.747) | [3] 38.022 (14.281) | [4] 52.785 (14.763) | [5] 1:07.143 (14.358) Official Finish Time: 1:07.143 |
|
2 |
(5) |
18. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.654 (10.654) | [2] 24.673 (14.019) | [3] 38.469 (13.796) | [4] 53.126 (14.657) | [5] 1:07.815 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 1:07.815 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:10.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.009 (12.009) | [2] 27.308 (15.299) | [3] 41.385 (14.077) | [4] 56.008 (14.623) | [5] 1:10.717 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 1:10.717 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:13.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.547 (10.547) | [2] 25.416 (14.869) | [3] 40.539 (15.123) | [4] 56.557 (16.018) | [5] 1:13.153 (16.596) Official Finish Time: 1:13.153 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:15.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.724 (11.724) | [2] 27.263 (15.539) | [3] 42.524 (15.261) | [4] 58.577 (16.053) | [5] 1:15.077 (16.500) Official Finish Time: 1:15.077 |
|
6 |
(2) |
19. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.963 (12.963) | [2] 29.073 (16.110) | [3] 45.417 (16.344) | [4] 1:02.251 (16.834) | [5] 1:20.717 (18.466) Official Finish Time: 1:20.717 |
|