|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.273 (17.273) | [2] 31.182 (13.909) | [3] 44.470 (13.289) Official Finish Time: 44.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.389 (13.979) | [3] 44.588 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 44.588 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.216 (12.001) | [3] 39.094 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 39.094 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 27.567 (11.987) | [3] 39.846 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 39.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.982 (16.982) | [2] 30.921 (13.939) | [3] 44.751 (13.830) Official Finish Time: 44.751 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.992 (13.405) | [3] 44.854 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 44.854 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.471 (11.608) | [3] 38.384 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 38.384 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 28.294 (12.865) | [3] 41.708 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 41.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 29.166 (13.096) | [3] 41.952 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 41.952 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 29.304 (13.285) | [3] 42.954 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 42.954 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.110 (11.872) | [3] 38.935 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 38.935 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 27.243 (11.871) | [3] 39.087 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 39.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.886 (12.557) | [3] 40.519 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 40.519 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 28.383 (12.485) | [3] 41.367 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 41.367 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.512 (13.512) | [2] 23.768 (10.256) | [3] 33.810 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 33.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 24.598 (10.480) | [3] 34.892 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 34.892 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 24.808 (10.618) | [3] 35.376 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 35.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.949 (11.215) | [3] 37.480 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 37.480 |
|