|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.017 (11.831) | [3] 38.907 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 38.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.294 (16.294) | [2] 29.080 (12.786) | [3] 41.384 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 41.384 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 29.240 (12.979) | [3] 42.495 (13.256) Official Finish Time: 42.495 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 30.492 (13.793) | [3] 44.031 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 44.031 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.358 (17.358) | [2] 31.073 (13.715) | [3] 44.243 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 44.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.589 (17.589) | [2] 31.329 (13.740) | [3] 50.412 (19.083) Official Finish Time: 50.412 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.110 (14.110) | [2] 24.888 (10.778) | [3] 35.848 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 35.848 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.971 (11.623) | [3] 37.665 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 37.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 28.892 (13.096) | [3] 42.790 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 42.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 29.244 (13.228) | [3] 50.448 (21.205) Official Finish Time: 50.448 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 25.943 (10.988) | [3] 36.561 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 36.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 28.318 (13.043) | [3] 41.513 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 41.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 30.059 (13.677) | [3] 43.779 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 43.779 |
|
- |
(2) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.691 (13.691) | [2] 24.018 (10.327) | [3] 34.033 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 34.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.621 (14.621) | [2] 26.081 (11.460) | [3] 37.816 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 37.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.976 (11.751) | [3] 39.199 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 39.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 28.467 (12.666) | [3] 42.395 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 42.395 |
|