|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 29.177 (12.999) | [3] 43.279 (14.102) | [4] 57.967 (14.688) | [5] 1:13.124 (15.157) | [6] 1:28.484 (15.360) | [7] 1:43.101 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 1:43.101 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.827 (15.827) | [2] 29.055 (13.228) | [3] 43.086 (14.031) | [4] 57.744 (14.658) | [5] 1:12.921 (15.177) | [6] 1:28.246 (15.325) | [7] 1:43.252 (15.007) Official Finish Time: 1:43.252 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.304 (17.304) | [2] 31.578 (14.274) | [3] 46.476 (14.898) | [4] 1:02.185 (15.709) | [5] 1:18.414 (16.229) | [6] 1:34.566 (16.152) | [7] 1:50.500 (15.935) Official Finish Time: 1:50.500 |
|
4 |
(5) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:51.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.816 (17.816) | [2] 32.243 (14.427) | [3] 47.360 (15.117) | [4] 1:03.262 (15.902) | [5] 1:18.973 (15.711) | [6] 1:35.168 (16.195) | [7] 1:51.483 (16.316) Official Finish Time: 1:51.483 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:05.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.991 (15.991) | [2] 37.370 (21.379) | [3] 53.168 (15.798) | [4] 1:09.410 (16.242) | [5] 1:29.724 (20.314) | [6] 1:50.204 (20.480) | [7] 2:05.407 (15.204) Official Finish Time: 2:05.407 |
|
6 |
(6) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:05.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.563 (24.563) | [2] 51.639 (27.076) | [3] 1:06.898 (15.259) | [4] 1:22.108 (15.210) | [5] 1:36.694 (14.586) | [6] 1:50.711 (14.017) | [7] 2:05.577 (14.867) Official Finish Time: 2:05.577 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 26.834 (11.874) | [3] 39.141 (12.307) | [4] 51.831 (12.690) | [5] 1:05.046 (13.215) | [6] 1:18.290 (13.244) | [7] 1:31.923 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 1:31.923 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.827 (15.827) | [2] 28.438 (12.611) | [3] 40.948 (12.510) | [4] 53.190 (12.242) | [5] 1:05.945 (12.755) | [6] 1:19.494 (13.549) | [7] 1:33.073 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:33.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 28.180 (12.597) | [3] 41.032 (12.852) | [4] 54.022 (12.990) | [5] 1:08.012 (13.990) | [6] 1:22.757 (14.745) | [7] 1:37.342 (14.586) Official Finish Time: 1:37.342 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.392 (12.355) | [3] 41.114 (12.722) | [4] 54.285 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.295 (14.010) | [6] 1:23.597 (15.302) | [7] 1:39.227 (15.631) Official Finish Time: 1:39.227 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:48.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.128 (18.128) | [2] 32.326 (14.198) | [3] 46.968 (14.642) | [4] 1:01.911 (14.943) | [5] 1:17.849 (15.938) | [6] 1:33.563 (15.714) | [7] 1:48.764 (15.202) Official Finish Time: 1:48.764 |
|
6 |
(6) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:49.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.740 (22.740) | [2] 37.353 (14.613) | [3] 51.076 (13.723) | [4] 1:05.520 (14.444) | [5] 1:20.116 (14.596) | [6] 1:34.612 (14.496) | [7] 1:49.005 (14.394) Official Finish Time: 1:49.005 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:18.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.800 (13.800) | [2] 24.010 (10.210) | [3] 34.490 (10.480) | [4] 45.417 (10.927) | [5] 56.586 (11.169) | [6] 1:08.052 (11.466) | [7] 1:18.944 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 1:18.944 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 26.354 (11.164) | [3] 37.371 (11.017) | [4] 49.133 (11.762) | [5] 1:00.868 (11.735) | [6] 1:13.169 (12.301) | [7] 1:25.379 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:25.379 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 26.436 (11.097) | [3] 37.626 (11.190) | [4] 49.305 (11.679) | [5] 1:01.460 (12.155) | [6] 1:14.240 (12.780) | [7] 1:27.359 (13.120) Official Finish Time: 1:27.359 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 26.704 (11.705) | [3] 38.556 (11.852) | [4] 50.930 (12.374) | [5] 1:04.331 (13.401) | [6] 1:18.600 (14.269) | [7] 1:32.324 (13.725) Official Finish Time: 1:32.324 |
|
5 |
(6) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 27.566 (11.735) | [3] 39.954 (12.388) | [4] 53.083 (13.129) | [5] 1:06.700 (13.617) | [6] 1:21.680 (14.980) | [7] 1:35.987 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 1:35.987 |
|
6 |
(5) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 27.856 (12.027) | [3] 40.672 (12.816) | [4] 54.497 (13.825) | [5] 1:09.625 (15.128) | [6] 1:24.416 (14.791) | [7] 1:40.182 (15.767) Official Finish Time: 1:40.182 |
|