|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.712 (12.212) | [3] 40.197 (12.485) | [4] 53.151 (12.954) | [5] 1:06.048 (12.897) | [6] 1:19.387 (13.339) | [7] 1:33.036 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:33.036 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 28.218 (12.867) | [3] 40.778 (12.560) | [4] 53.554 (12.776) | [5] 1:06.949 (13.395) | [6] 1:20.399 (13.450) | [7] 1:33.672 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:33.672 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 28.292 (12.737) | [3] 40.833 (12.541) | [4] 53.794 (12.961) | [5] 1:07.128 (13.334) | [6] 1:20.896 (13.768) | [7] 1:33.723 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:33.723 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:59.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.933 (17.933) | [2] 38.406 (20.473) | [3] 52.657 (14.251) | [4] 1:06.563 (13.906) | [5] 1:22.137 (15.574) | [6] 1:43.753 (21.616) | [7] 1:59.263 (15.510) Official Finish Time: 1:59.263 |
|
5 |
(5) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:01.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.506 (17.506) | [2] 32.071 (14.565) | [3] 47.709 (15.638) | [4] 1:11.062 (23.353) | [5] 1:28.597 (17.535) | [6] 1:45.590 (16.993) | [7] 2:01.944 (16.354) Official Finish Time: 2:01.944 |
|
6 |
(6) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 28.357 (28.357) | [2] 48.591 (20.234) | [3] 1:06.397 (17.806) | [4] 1:21.890 (15.493) | [5] 1:36.980 (15.090) | [6] 2:07.855 (30.875) | [7] 13:32:19.180 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.692 (13.692) | [2] 23.678 (9.986) | [3] 33.752 (10.074) | [4] 44.029 (10.277) | [5] 54.885 (10.856) | [6] 1:06.376 (11.491) | [7] 1:25.492 (19.117) Official Finish Time: 1:25.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.970 (14.970) | [2] 26.527 (11.557) | [3] 38.747 (12.220) | [4] 51.959 (13.212) | [5] 1:05.757 (13.798) | [6] 1:19.576 (13.819) | [7] 1:34.331 (14.756) Official Finish Time: 1:34.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 28.927 (12.350) | [3] 41.425 (12.498) | [4] 54.875 (13.450) | [5] 1:08.488 (13.613) | [6] 1:21.953 (13.465) | [7] 1:35.880 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:35.880 |
|
4 |
(6) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.011 (16.011) | [2] 28.340 (12.329) | [3] 41.255 (12.915) | [4] 54.703 (13.448) | [5] 1:08.286 (13.583) | [6] 1:22.924 (14.638) | [7] 1:37.506 (14.583) Official Finish Time: 1:37.506 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 28.888 (12.752) | [3] 42.309 (13.421) | [4] 56.875 (14.566) | [5] 1:12.294 (15.419) | [6] 1:28.199 (15.905) | [7] 1:44.145 (15.947) Official Finish Time: 1:44.145 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 29.966 (13.218) | [3] 43.897 (13.931) | [4] 58.845 (14.948) | [5] 1:15.060 (16.215) | [6] 1:32.554 (17.494) | [7] 1:49.643 (17.089) Official Finish Time: 1:49.560 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 26.372 (11.421) | [3] 37.854 (11.482) | [4] 49.341 (11.487) | [5] 1:00.813 (11.472) | [6] 1:12.897 (12.084) | [7] 1:25.106 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 1:25.106 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 26.223 (11.389) | [3] 37.594 (11.371) | [4] 49.356 (11.762) | [5] 1:01.454 (12.098) | [6] 1:14.013 (12.559) | [7] 1:26.745 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 1:26.745 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 26.276 (11.592) | [3] 37.757 (11.481) | [4] 49.610 (11.853) | [5] 1:02.227 (12.617) | [6] 1:15.417 (13.190) | [7] 1:28.928 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:28.928 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:41.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.690 (16.690) | [2] 30.213 (13.523) | [3] 43.678 (13.465) | [4] 57.728 (14.050) | [5] 1:12.079 (14.351) | [6] 1:26.651 (14.572) | [7] 1:41.753 (15.103) Official Finish Time: 1:41.753 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 29.157 (13.024) | [3] 42.679 (13.522) | [4] 57.072 (14.393) | [5] 1:12.246 (15.174) | [6] 1:27.662 (15.416) | [7] 1:42.283 (14.622) Official Finish Time: 1:42.283 |
|
6 |
(6) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.941 (16.941) | [2] 30.406 (13.465) | [3] 55.413 (25.007) | [4] 1:15.817 (20.404) | [5] 1:32.940 (17.123) | [6] 1:49.941 (17.002) | [7] 1:50.283 (0.342) Official Finish Time: 1:49.941 |
|