|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.594 (11.489) | [3] 37.983 (11.389) | [4] 49.797 (11.814) | [5] 1:02.244 (12.447) | [6] 1:14.638 (12.394) | [7] 1:27.318 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 1:27.318 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 29.427 (12.472) | [3] 42.293 (12.866) | [4] 55.589 (13.296) | [5] 1:09.399 (13.810) | [6] 1:23.687 (14.288) | [7] 1:37.968 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 1:37.968 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.906 (16.906) | [2] 30.065 (13.159) | [3] 43.805 (13.740) | [4] 57.931 (14.126) | [5] 1:12.569 (14.638) | [6] 1:27.062 (14.493) | [7] 1:41.082 (14.020) Official Finish Time: 1:41.082 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 32.083 (14.114) | [3] 46.034 (13.951) | [4] 1:00.429 (14.395) | [5] 1:15.644 (15.215) | [6] 1:31.214 (15.570) | [7] 1:47.517 (16.303) Official Finish Time: 1:47.517 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.396 (18.396) | [2] 32.524 (14.128) | [3] 46.706 (14.182) | [4] 1:01.168 (14.462) | [5] 1:16.302 (15.134) | [6] 1:31.802 (15.500) | [7] 1:47.891 (16.089) Official Finish Time: 1:47.891 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.088 (17.088) | [2] 32.144 (15.056) | [3] 47.688 (15.544) | [4] 1:03.650 (15.962) | [5] 1:20.383 (16.733) | [6] 1:37.642 (17.259) | [7] 1:55.217 (17.575) Official Finish Time: 1:55.217 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.379 (15.379) | [2] 27.505 (12.126) | [3] 39.426 (11.921) | [4] 50.803 (11.377) | [5] 1:02.267 (11.464) | [6] 1:14.609 (12.342) | [7] 1:26.853 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 1:26.853 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.414 (12.117) | [3] 39.355 (11.941) | [4] 51.153 (11.798) | [5] 1:03.226 (12.073) | [6] 1:15.878 (12.652) | [7] 1:28.066 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 1:28.066 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.681 (11.994) | [3] 39.569 (11.888) | [4] 51.257 (11.688) | [5] 1:03.323 (12.066) | [6] 1:15.995 (12.672) | [7] 1:28.290 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 1:28.290 |
|
4 |
(6) |
73. |
ZHOU Xiaoyi |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 27.879 (12.014) | [3] 39.742 (11.863) | [4] 51.549 (11.807) | [5] 1:04.105 (12.556) | [6] 1:17.356 (13.251) | [7] 1:30.469 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 1:30.469 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.709 (12.134) | [3] 39.871 (12.162) | [4] 51.788 (11.917) | [5] 1:04.437 (12.649) | [6] 1:18.073 (13.636) | [7] 1:31.584 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:31.584 |
|
6 |
(4) |
50. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.201 (11.958) | [3] 40.238 (12.037) | [4] 52.261 (12.023) | [5] 1:04.742 (12.481) | [6] 1:18.352 (13.610) | [7] 1:31.687 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:31.687 |
|