|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.350 (29.350) | [2] 46.297 (16.947) | [3] 1:02.014 (15.717) | [4] 1:14.486 (12.472) | [5] 1:24.979 (10.493) | [6] 1:35.024 (10.045) | [7] 1:45.065 (10.041) | [8] 1:55.246 (10.181) | [9] 2:05.442 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 2:05.442 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:05.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.671 (29.671) | [2] 46.573 (16.902) | [3] 1:02.271 (15.698) | [4] 1:14.734 (12.463) | [5] 1:25.209 (10.475) | [6] 1:35.226 (10.017) | [7] 1:45.153 (9.927) | [8] 1:55.313 (10.160) | [9] 2:05.526 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 2:05.526 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:23.375 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 29.515 (29.515) | [2] 46.457 (16.942) | [3] 1:02.135 (15.678) | [4] 1:14.619 (12.484) | [5] 1:25.036 (10.417) | [6] 1:35.171 (10.135) | [7] 1:45.184 (10.013) | [8] 1:55.321 (10.137) | [9] 2:23.375 (28.055) Official Finish Time: 2:23.375 |
|
- |
(4) |
26. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.430 (21.430) | [2] 36.271 (14.841) | [3] 49.934 (13.663) | [4] 1:00.848 (10.914) | [5] 1:10.847 (9.999) | [6] 1:20.398 (9.551) | [7] 1:29.698 (9.300) | [8] 1:39.285 (9.587) | [9] 1:48.671 (9.386) Official Finish Time: 1:48.671 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.242 (21.242) | [2] 36.037 (14.795) | [3] 49.649 (13.612) | [4] 1:00.497 (10.848) | [5] 1:10.662 (10.165) | [6] 1:20.408 (9.746) | [7] 1:29.860 (9.452) | [8] 1:39.386 (9.526) | [9] 1:48.765 (9.379) Official Finish Time: 1:48.765 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.701 (21.701) | [2] 36.423 (14.722) | [3] 49.862 (13.439) | [4] 1:00.720 (10.858) | [5] 1:10.875 (10.155) | [6] 1:20.610 (9.735) | [7] 1:30.179 (9.569) | [8] 1:39.753 (9.574) | [9] 1:49.018 (9.265) Official Finish Time: 1:49.018 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.837 (21.837) | [2] 36.617 (14.780) | [3] 50.053 (13.436) | [4] 1:01.064 (11.011) | [5] 1:11.198 (10.134) | [6] 1:21.146 (9.948) | [7] 1:31.241 (10.095) | [8] 1:42.024 (10.783) | [9] 1:53.339 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:53.339 |
|
- |
(3) |
19. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.793 (22.793) | [2] 36.151 (13.358) | [3] 49.587 (13.436) | [4] 1:00.239 (10.652) | [5] 1:11.256 (11.017) | [6] 1:22.075 (10.819) | [7] 1:32.286 (10.211) | [8] 1:42.260 (9.974) | [9] 1:52.134 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 1:52.134 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.033 (23.033) | [2] 36.256 (13.223) | [3] 49.682 (13.426) | [4] 1:00.354 (10.672) | [5] 1:11.380 (11.026) | [6] 1:22.195 (10.815) | [7] 1:32.407 (10.212) | [8] 1:42.387 (9.980) | [9] 1:52.245 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 1:52.245 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.911 (22.911) | [2] 36.337 (13.426) | [3] 49.787 (13.450) | [4] 1:00.429 (10.642) | [5] 1:11.508 (11.079) | [6] 1:22.285 (10.777) | [7] 1:32.660 (10.375) | [8] 1:42.467 (9.807) | [9] 1:52.363 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:52.363 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.573 (22.573) | [2] 36.444 (13.871) | [3] 49.616 (13.172) | [4] 1:00.150 (10.534) | [5] 1:11.153 (11.003) | [6] 1:21.995 (10.842) | [7] 1:32.741 (10.746) | [8] 1:43.811 (11.070) | [9] 1:55.158 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:55.158 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.544 (17.544) | [2] 32.226 (14.682) | [3] 45.546 (13.320) | [4] 56.050 (10.504) | [5] 1:05.933 (9.883) | [6] 1:15.683 (9.750) | [7] 1:25.578 (9.895) | [8] 1:35.667 (10.089) | [9] 1:45.819 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 1:45.819 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.642 (17.642) | [2] 32.349 (14.707) | [3] 45.588 (13.239) | [4] 56.280 (10.692) | [5] 1:06.259 (9.979) | [6] 1:16.216 (9.957) | [7] 1:25.981 (9.765) | [8] 1:36.220 (10.239) | [9] 1:46.833 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:46.833 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.727 (17.727) | [2] 32.423 (14.696) | [3] 45.739 (13.316) | [4] 56.405 (10.666) | [5] 1:06.363 (9.958) | [6] 1:16.313 (9.950) | [7] 1:26.453 (10.140) | [8] 1:36.779 (10.326) | [9] 1:47.254 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 1:47.254 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 32.421 (14.592) | [3] 45.675 (13.254) | [4] 56.163 (10.488) | [5] 1:06.102 (9.939) | [6] 1:16.137 (10.035) | [7] 1:26.661 (10.524) | [8] 1:37.148 (10.487) | [9] 1:48.200 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:48.200 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 32.492 (14.663) | [3] 45.852 (13.360) | [4] 56.500 (10.648) | [5] 1:06.513 (10.013) | [6] 1:16.735 (10.222) | [7] 1:27.283 (10.548) | [8] 1:38.199 (10.916) | [9] 1:49.094 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:49.094 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.075 (26.075) | [2] 43.769 (17.694) | [3] 56.291 (12.522) | [4] 1:06.709 (10.418) | [5] 1:16.873 (10.164) | [6] 1:26.856 (9.983) | [7] 1:36.792 (9.936) | [8] 1:46.606 (9.814) | [9] 1:56.223 (9.617) Official Finish Time: 1:56.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.875 (25.875) | [2] 43.704 (17.829) | [3] 56.496 (12.792) | [4] 1:06.920 (10.424) | [5] 1:17.064 (10.144) | [6] 1:27.049 (9.985) | [7] 1:36.930 (9.881) | [8] 1:46.685 (9.755) | [9] 1:56.255 (9.570) Official Finish Time: 1:56.255 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.487 (25.487) | [2] 43.324 (17.837) | [3] 56.277 (12.953) | [4] 1:06.810 (10.533) | [5] 1:16.967 (10.157) | [6] 1:26.960 (9.993) | [7] 1:36.906 (9.946) | [8] 1:46.949 (10.043) | [9] 1:56.851 (9.902) Official Finish Time: 1:56.851 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.686 (25.686) | [2] 43.501 (17.815) | [3] 56.391 (12.890) | [4] 1:06.988 (10.597) | [5] 1:17.197 (10.209) | [6] 1:27.157 (9.960) | [7] 1:37.120 (9.963) | [8] 1:47.339 (10.219) | [9] 1:57.900 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 1:57.900 |
|