|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
21. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(6) |
43. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 18.319 (9.821) | [3] 27.759 (9.440) | [4] 36.994 (9.235) | [5] 46.433 (9.440) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.866 (9.892) | [3] 27.496 (9.630) | [4] 37.376 (9.880) | [5] 47.189 (9.814) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 18.535 (9.850) | [3] 28.022 (9.487) | [4] 37.843 (9.821) | [5] 47.744 (9.902) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.186 (9.979) | [3] 27.932 (9.746) | [4] 37.772 (9.840) | [5] 47.936 (10.165) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(4) |
2. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.121 (9.121) | [2] 19.585 (10.464) | [3] 29.598 (10.013) | [4] 40.008 (10.410) | [5] 50.292 (10.285) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.264 (9.926) | [3] 28.162 (9.898) | [4] 38.174 (10.012) | [5] 48.081 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 48.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
48.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.188 (10.113) | [3] 28.144 (9.956) | [4] 38.368 (10.224) | [5] 48.432 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 48.432 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 18.527 (9.981) | [3] 28.259 (9.732) | [4] 38.509 (10.250) | [5] 48.511 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 48.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 18.850 (10.053) | [3] 28.682 (9.832) | [4] 38.962 (10.280) | [5] 49.633 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 49.633 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
18. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 18.237 (9.904) | [3] 27.897 (9.660) | [4] 37.645 (9.748) | [5] 47.035 (9.391) Official Finish Time: 47.035 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 18.147 (9.950) | [3] 27.773 (9.626) | [4] 37.532 (9.759) | [5] 47.217 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 47.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 18.352 (9.888) | [3] 27.984 (9.632) | [4] 37.778 (9.794) | [5] 47.306 (9.529) Official Finish Time: 47.306 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.152 (10.068) | [3] 28.033 (9.881) | [4] 38.016 (9.983) | [5] 47.839 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 47.839 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 18.593 (9.889) | [3] 28.141 (9.548) | [4] 38.156 (10.015) | [5] 47.912 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 47.912 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.046 (10.031) | [3] 27.770 (9.724) | [4] 37.675 (9.905) | [5] 47.548 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 47.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.379 (9.929) | [3] 27.957 (9.578) | [4] 37.788 (9.831) | [5] 47.653 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 47.653 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.165 (9.952) | [3] 27.888 (9.723) | [4] 37.772 (9.884) | [5] 47.710 (9.938) Official Finish Time: 47.710 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 17.309 (9.571) | [3] 26.368 (9.059) | [4] 35.556 (9.188) | [5] 44.691 (9.136) Official Finish Time: 44.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.407 (9.516) | [3] 26.470 (9.063) | [4] 35.781 (9.311) | [5] 45.079 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 45.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 17.725 (9.595) | [3] 26.850 (9.125) | [4] 36.437 (9.587) | [5] 46.029 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 46.029 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 17.808 (9.557) | [3] 27.032 (9.224) | [4] 36.734 (9.702) | [5] 46.392 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 46.392 |
|