|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 27.545 (12.411) | [3] 39.638 (12.093) | [4] 51.265 (11.627) | [5] 1:02.873 (11.608) | [6] 1:13.963 (11.090) | [7] 1:25.341 (11.378) | [8] 1:36.967 (11.626) | [9] 1:48.690 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 1:48.690 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 27.745 (12.486) | [3] 39.750 (12.005) | [4] 51.433 (11.683) | [5] 1:03.251 (11.818) | [6] 1:15.371 (12.120) | [7] 1:27.992 (12.621) | [8] 1:41.108 (13.116) | [9] 1:54.128 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 1:54.128 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 27.967 (12.241) | [3] 39.931 (11.964) | [4] 52.083 (12.152) | [5] 1:04.512 (12.429) | [6] 1:17.621 (13.109) | [7] 1:31.952 (14.331) | [8] 1:46.671 (14.719) | [9] 2:01.223 (14.552) Official Finish Time: 2:01.223 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:11.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.160 (26.160) | [2] 40.365 (14.205) | [3] 52.199 (11.834) | [4] 1:04.056 (11.857) | [5] 1:16.234 (12.178) | [6] 1:29.181 (12.947) | [7] 1:42.949 (13.768) | [8] 1:57.372 (14.423) | [9] 2:11.329 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 2:11.329 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.072 (19.072) | [2] 31.268 (12.196) | [3] 42.411 (11.143) | [4] 53.298 (10.887) | [5] 1:04.110 (10.812) | [6] 1:14.517 (10.407) | [7] 1:24.798 (10.281) | [8] 1:35.303 (10.505) | [9] 1:45.942 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 1:45.942 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:46.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.854 (18.854) | [2] 31.429 (12.575) | [3] 42.531 (11.102) | [4] 53.176 (10.645) | [5] 1:04.097 (10.921) | [6] 1:14.623 (10.526) | [7] 1:25.023 (10.400) | [8] 1:35.621 (10.598) | [9] 1:46.229 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:46.229 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.935 (18.935) | [2] 31.581 (12.646) | [3] 42.643 (11.062) | [4] 53.384 (10.741) | [5] 1:04.315 (10.931) | [6] 1:14.769 (10.454) | [7] 1:25.123 (10.354) | [8] 1:35.874 (10.751) | [9] 1:46.328 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 1:46.328 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:04.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.887 (18.887) | [2] 31.847 (12.960) | [3] 42.823 (10.976) | [4] 53.757 (10.934) | [5] 1:05.368 (11.611) | [6] 1:18.127 (12.759) | [7] 1:32.370 (14.243) | [8] 1:49.413 (17.043) | [9] 2:04.088 (14.675) Official Finish Time: 2:04.088 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.708 (28.708) | [2] 45.901 (17.193) | [3] 1:01.238 (15.337) | [4] 1:14.335 (13.097) | [5] 1:23.982 (9.647) | [6] 1:33.251 (9.269) | [7] 1:42.612 (9.361) | [8] 1:52.299 (9.687) | [9] 2:02.085 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 2:02.085 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.081 (28.081) | [2] 45.362 (17.281) | [3] 1:00.751 (15.389) | [4] 1:14.148 (13.397) | [5] 1:24.258 (10.110) | [6] 1:33.664 (9.406) | [7] 1:43.143 (9.479) | [8] 1:52.852 (9.709) | [9] 2:02.408 (9.556) Official Finish Time: 2:02.408 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:03.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.258 (28.258) | [2] 45.524 (17.266) | [3] 1:00.900 (15.376) | [4] 1:14.247 (13.347) | [5] 1:24.440 (10.193) | [6] 1:33.868 (9.428) | [7] 1:43.512 (9.644) | [8] 1:53.576 (10.064) | [9] 2:03.504 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 2:03.504 |
|
- |
(1) |
102. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 28.494 (28.494) | [2] 45.700 (17.206) | [3] 1:01.100 (15.400) | [4] 1:14.173 (13.073) | [5] 1:23.734 (9.561) | [6] 1:33.063 (9.329) | [7] 11:25:38.690 Official Finish Time: - |
|