|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
50.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 50.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
51.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 51.356 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
52.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 52.020 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 52.097 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 51.824 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
51.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 51.931 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
52.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 52.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
47.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 47.947 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 48.085 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
48.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 48.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
49.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 49.750 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
48.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 48.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
48.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 48.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
48.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 48.631 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
51.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 51.376 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
46.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 46.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
48.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 48.051 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
48.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 48.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
50.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 50.044 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
50.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 50.861 |
|